Licensed to Natacion Fernando Delgado Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 19/05/2013 11:23 AM
                  Copa El Salvador - 16/05/2013 to 19/05/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                    33.44      33.57    1  
  2 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                     35.19      33.77  
  3 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                    35.83      34.51  
  4 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                     36.38      34.99  
  5 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                     35.32      35.09  
  6 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                    35.29      35.19  
  7 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                    36.19      35.42  
  8 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                    37.35      36.54  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                    33.74      33.44  
  2 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                     34.39      35.19  
  3 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                    36.36      35.29  
  4 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                     34.89      35.32  
  5 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                    35.88      35.83  
  6 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                    35.93      36.19  
  7 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                     34.16      36.38  
  8 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                    36.77      37.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                    35.82      37.68  
 10 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                     38.46      38.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pérez, Jacqueline         10 ESA                    38.80      38.64  
 12 Perez, Nathalia            8 SC                     39.88      39.38  
 13 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                    38.18      39.41  
 14 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                    39.24      39.64  
 15 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                    39.08      39.98  
 16 Carcamo, Ivania            8 ESA                    41.84      40.00  
 17 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                    40.55      40.42  
 18 Pérez, Kenya               7 ESA                    41.23      40.65  
 19 Flores, Katie             10 ESA                    39.43      40.99  
 20 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                     40.64      41.27  
 21 Aparicio, Gabriela        10 XELA                   37.55      42.06  
 22 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                     43.41      42.26  
 23 Yanes, Rosy                9 ESA                    42.08      42.32  
 24 Cuellar, Lourdes           9 ESA                    41.35      43.18  
 25 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                    45.43      43.20  
 26 Dominguez, Fátima         10 ESA                    42.38      43.42  
 27 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                    41.18      43.63  
 28 Gutierrez, Daniela        10 ESA                    45.01      44.57  
 29 McDow, Arabella           10 ESA                    49.46      46.87  
 30 Álvarez, Cindy             8 ESA                    48.47      47.31  
 31 Rivas, Camila              8 ESA                    49.27      48.05  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                   1:12.76    1:13.39    1  
  2 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  1:14.11    1:14.53  
  3 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  1:16.63    1:16.58  
  4 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                   1:15.27    1:16.87  
  5 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                   1:14.50    1:18.08  
  6 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                  1:17.64    1:18.21  
  7 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  1:16.98    1:18.48  
  8 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                  1:24.13    1:22.94  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                   1:12.28    1:12.76  
  2 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  1:16.50    1:14.11  
  3 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                   1:15.11    1:14.50  
  4 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                   1:14.43    1:15.27  
  5 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  1:18.79    1:16.63  
  6 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  1:16.91    1:16.98  
  7 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                  1:16.73    1:17.64  
  8 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                   1:23.07    1:23.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                  1:24.43    1:24.13  
 10 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                  1:26.06    1:24.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perez, Nathalia            8 SC                        NT    1:24.86  
 12 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                  1:30.74    1:25.32  
 13 Pérez, Jacqueline         10 ESA                  1:27.28    1:26.69  
 14 Lizanne, Blanca            9 ESA                  1:26.70    1:27.18  
 15 Pérez, Kenya               7 ESA                       NT    1:28.30  
 16 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                  1:38.79    1:30.33  
 17 Aparicio, Gabriela        10 XELA                 1:31.12    1:30.79  
 18 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                   1:33.50    1:31.71  
 19 Carcamo, Ivania            8 ESA                  1:40.33    1:32.86  
 20 Yanes, Rosy                9 ESA                       NT    1:33.35  
 21 Flores, Katie             10 ESA                  1:32.62    1:34.13  
 22 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                  1:29.68    1:34.42  
 23 Cuellar, Lourdes           9 ESA                  1:44.29    1:35.97  
 24 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                  1:36.40    1:36.80  
 25 Dominguez, Fátima         10 ESA                  1:33.16    1:37.74  
 26 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                   1:35.69    1:40.57  
 27 Rivas, Camila              8 ESA                  1:46.07    1:42.82  
 28 Álvarez, Cindy             8 ESA                  1:51.28    1:46.87  
 29 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                  1:43.24    1:48.63  
 30 McDow, Arabella           10 ESA                  1:55.60    1:50.14  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                   2:36.15    2:37.18    1  
  2 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                   2:38.09    2:40.17  
  3 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                   2:39.91    2:43.41  
  4 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  2:46.37    2:45.58  
  5 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                  2:44.81    2:46.02  
  6 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  2:45.34    2:49.14  
  7 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                   3:03.76    3:01.10  
  8 Perez, Nathalia            8 SC                   2:57.67    3:02.85  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                        NT    2:36.15  
  2 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                        NT    2:38.09  
  3 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                   2:32.93    2:39.91  
  4 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                  2:47.03    2:44.81  
  5 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  2:50.56    2:45.34  
  6 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  2:47.89    2:46.37  
  7 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  2:50.42    2:52.15  
  8 Perez, Nathalia            8 SC                        NT    2:57.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                  3:25.15    3:01.12  
 10 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                        NT    3:03.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lizanne, Blanca            9 ESA                  3:04.35    3:05.07  
 12 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                  3:04.52    3:05.37  
 13 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                  3:22.05    3:11.42  
 14 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                  3:13.91    3:13.13  
 15 Aparicio, Gabriela        10 XELA                 3:17.11    3:13.64  
 16 Carcamo, Ivania            8 ESA                       NT    3:18.23  
 17 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                        NT    3:18.74  
 18 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                  3:26.96    3:20.16  
 19 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                  3:22.88    3:21.35  
 20 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                        NT    3:28.25  
 21 Cuellar, Lourdes           9 ESA                       NT    3:34.23  
 22 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                  4:27.46    3:41.27  
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                        NT    5:29.63    1  
  2 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                        NT    5:33.62  
  3 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                  5:41.85    5:37.17  
  4 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                       NT    5:47.18  
  5 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  5:59.02    5:48.66  
  6 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  6:04.58    5:53.00  
  7 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                       NT    6:03.24  
  8 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                       NT    6:17.81  
  9 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                        NT    6:25.41  
 10 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                       NT    6:44.64  
 11 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                       NT    6:49.42  
 12 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                        NT    6:50.50  
 13 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                       NT    6:51.10  
 14 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                       NT    7:06.91  
 15 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                        NT    7:15.98  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
       T "C": & 1:10.91                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                     39.69      38.84&   1  
  2 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                     42.09      41.53& 
  3 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                    42.25      41.54& 
  4 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                    42.64      42.15& 
  5 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                     43.67      42.78& 
  6 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                    44.59      45.15& 
  7 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                     45.62      45.62& 
  8 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                    46.53      46.88& 
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
       T "C": & 1:10.91                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                     40.67      39.69& 
  2 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                     40.54      42.09& 
  3 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                    43.08      42.25& 
  4 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                    43.27      42.64& 
  5 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                     42.40      43.67& 
  6 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                    44.34      44.59& 
  7 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                     44.45      45.62& 
  8 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                    46.10      46.53& 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                    47.94      47.30& 
 10 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                    49.45      47.70& 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                    44.89      48.06& 
 12 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                     48.97      48.31& 
 13 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                    47.79      49.03& 
 14 Perez, Nathalia            8 SC                     50.67      49.45& 
 15 Carcamo, Ivania            8 ESA                    56.04      50.50& 
 16 Flores, Katie             10 ESA                       NT      50.64& 
 17 Pérez, Jacqueline         10 ESA                    52.02      50.85& 
 18 Aparicio, Gabriela        10 XELA                   51.52      52.12& 
 19 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                    50.04      53.48& 
 20 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                    54.08      54.35& 
 21 Cuellar, Lourdes           9 ESA                    56.52      54.69& 
 22 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                     52.56      55.17& 
 23 Yanes, Rosy                9 ESA                       NT      56.57& 
 24 McDow, Arabella           10 ESA                  1:00.26      56.94& 
 25 Rivas, Camila              8 ESA                  1:02.82      57.04& 
 26 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                    51.10      57.08& 
 27 Dominguez, Fátima         10 ESA                       NT      57.29& 
 28 Pérez, Kenya               7 ESA                    54.38      58.16& 
 29 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                    59.99      59.44& 
 30 Gutierrez, Daniela        10 ESA                    58.85    1:00.08& 
 31 Álvarez, Cindy             8 ESA                  1:06.28    1:01.90& 
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                   1:25.08    1:23.30    1  
  2 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                   1:29.31    1:30.22  
  3 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  1:31.84    1:30.46  
  4 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  1:32.30    1:32.57  
  5 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                   1:31.92    1:33.35  
  6 Lizanne, Blanca            9 ESA                  1:40.58    1:38.55  
  7 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                  1:44.78    1:39.45  
  8 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                   1:39.37    1:42.24  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                        NT    1:25.08  
  2 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                        NT    1:29.31  
  3 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  1:31.60    1:31.84  
  4 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                        NT    1:31.92  
  5 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  1:33.90    1:32.30  
  6 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                        NT    1:39.37  
  7 Lizanne, Blanca            9 ESA                  1:40.66    1:40.58  
  8 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  1:40.85    1:41.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                  1:44.73    1:44.78  
 10 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                        NT    1:44.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                  1:56.13    1:51.33  
 12 Pérez, Jacqueline         10 ESA                       NT    1:53.33  
 13 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                  1:52.11    1:55.89  
 14 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                        NT    1:57.21  
 15 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                  1:57.20    2:00.69  
 16 Pérez, Kenya               7 ESA                       NT    2:07.50  
 17 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                  2:27.19    2:17.14  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                     44.63      45.01    1  
  2 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                    47.56      47.32  
  3 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                     48.18      47.64  
  4 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                     48.83      48.09  
  5 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                    50.19      48.50  
  6 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                    49.73      48.64  
  7 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                    49.64      51.08  
  8 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                    50.21      51.53  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                     43.25      44.63  
  2 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                    48.09      47.56  
  3 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                     46.26      48.18  
  4 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                     48.63      48.83  
  5 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                    50.35      49.64  
  6 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                    52.25      49.73  
  7 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                    49.38      50.19  
  8 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                    50.17      50.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                     49.85      50.27  
 10 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                    52.79      50.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                    51.90      52.41  
 12 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                     52.16      52.48  
 13 Flores, Katie             10 ESA                    51.69      52.86  
 14 Yanes, Rosy                9 ESA                    55.98      54.15  
 15 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                    54.51      54.56  
 16 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                    54.07      54.58  
 17 Perez, Nathalia            8 SC                     55.45      55.00  
 18 Pérez, Jacqueline         10 ESA                       NT      55.10  
 19 Dominguez, Fátima         10 ESA                    54.93      55.68  
 20 Lizanne, Blanca            9 ESA                    57.32      56.27  
 21 McDow, Arabella           10 ESA                    56.29      56.96  
 22 Rivas, Camila              8 ESA                  1:00.34      58.16  
 23 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                    56.44      58.39  
 24 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                     59.60      58.73  
 25 Carcamo, Ivania            8 ESA                  1:00.76      58.90  
 26 Aparicio, Gabriela        10 XELA                   59.37    1:00.13  
 27 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                    59.93    1:01.90  
 28 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                    59.79    1:06.16  
 29 Álvarez, Cindy             8 ESA                       NT    1:07.99  
 30 Pérez, Kenya               7 ESA                       NT    1:15.81  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                   1:37.83    1:37.83    1  
  2 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  1:44.36    1:41.20  
  3 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                   1:48.84    1:43.52  
  4 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  1:45.23    1:43.98  
  5 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                   1:48.69    1:44.01  
  6 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                  1:51.16    1:48.70  
  7 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                  1:45.84    1:48.87  
  8 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                  1:49.14    1:51.08  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                        NT    1:37.83  
  2 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  1:46.94    1:44.36  
  3 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  1:52.80    1:45.23  
  4 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                  1:46.52    1:45.84  
  5 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                        NT    1:48.69  
  6 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                        NT    1:48.84  
  7 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                  1:50.67    1:49.14  
  8 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                  1:58.48    1:51.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                  1:50.12    1:53.95  
 10 Pérez, Jacqueline         10 ESA                  2:02.56    1:55.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                        NT    1:56.46  
 12 Flores, Katie             10 ESA                  1:56.47    1:56.67  
 13 Yanes, Rosy                9 ESA                  2:04.31    1:58.35  
 14 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                  2:09.48    1:59.30  
 15 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  1:58.58    1:59.52  
 16 Dominguez, Fátima         10 ESA                       NT    2:01.28  
 17 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                  1:58.07    2:03.70  
 18 Aparicio, Gabriela        10 XELA                      NT    2:03.85  
 19 Rivas, Camila              8 ESA                       NT    2:06.13  
 20 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                        NT    2:08.03  
 21 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                       NT    2:08.49  
 22 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                  2:05.61    2:09.86  
 23 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                       NT    2:16.10  
 -- Gutierrez, Daniela        10 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                     36.18      36.71    1  
  2 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                    38.58      36.93  
  3 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                    40.16      39.56  
  4 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                    41.21      39.60  
  5 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                     39.89      40.18  
  6 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                     41.10      40.73  
  7 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                    41.67      40.96  
  8 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                    42.17      41.15  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                     36.45      36.18  
  2 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                    36.44      38.58  
  3 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                     38.01      39.89  
  4 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                    38.27      40.16  
  5 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                     40.23      41.10  
  6 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                    40.48      41.21  
  7 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                    43.36      41.67  
  8 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                    41.68      42.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                     41.03      42.89  
 10 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                    43.92      43.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                     41.66      43.55  
 12 Pérez, Jacqueline         10 ESA                    44.93      43.84  
 13 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                    42.87      44.12  
 14 Lizanne, Blanca            9 ESA                    42.80      44.90  
 15 Pérez, Kenya               7 ESA                    45.96      45.18  
 16 Carcamo, Ivania            8 ESA                    52.46      45.95  
 17 Perez, Nathalia            8 SC                     55.91      46.16  
 18 Flores, Katie             10 ESA                    47.25      47.65  
 19 Cuellar, Lourdes           9 ESA                    51.52      49.72  
 20 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                    49.96      50.72  
 21 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                    47.20      51.03  
 22 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                    47.61      51.19  
 23 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                    50.41      51.76  
 24 Yanes, Rosy                9 ESA                       NT      52.46  
 25 Rivas, Camila              8 ESA                    55.88      53.32  
 26 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                     48.41      53.92  
 27 Aparicio, Gabriela        10 XELA                   53.09      55.10  
 28 Dominguez, Fátima         10 ESA                       NT      58.59  
 29 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                  1:07.98      59.28  
 30 McDow, Arabella           10 ESA                  1:07.12    1:01.05  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                   1:22.69    1:23.21    1  
  2 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                   1:27.29    1:27.63  
  3 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                   1:30.86    1:28.50  
  4 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                  1:30.18    1:28.66  
  5 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  1:29.43    1:31.60  
  6 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  1:34.32    1:31.64  
  7 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                  1:34.87    1:37.70  
  8 Lizanne, Blanca            9 ESA                  1:40.45    1:38.92  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                        NT    1:22.69  
  2 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                        NT    1:27.29  
  3 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  1:28.61    1:29.43  
  4 Saravia, Maris Andrea     10 ESA                  1:26.34    1:30.18  
  5 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                        NT    1:30.86  
  6 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  1:30.39    1:34.32  
  7 Aguilar, Nathalie         10 ESA                  1:35.43    1:34.87  
  8 Lizanne, Blanca            9 ESA                  1:36.43    1:40.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                        NT    1:41.98  
 10 Pérez, Kenya               7 ESA                       NT    1:44.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pérez, Jacqueline         10 ESA                       NT    1:44.93  
 12 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                  1:48.57    1:47.99  
 13 Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                  2:07.44    1:51.11  
 14 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                  1:56.29    1:54.75  
 15 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                  1:59.44    1:59.39  
 16 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                  1:52.10    2:00.35  
 17 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                        NT    2:04.01  
 18 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                       NT    2:11.88  
 19 Álvarez, Cindy             8 ESA                       NT    2:15.46  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                   3:02.99    3:04.37    1  
  2 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                   3:04.33    3:04.45  
  3 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  3:08.09    3:06.66  
  4 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                   3:11.41    3:09.92  
  5 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                   3:06.86    3:11.87  
  6 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  3:12.71    3:15.29  
  7 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  3:24.05    3:20.64  
  8 Perez, Nathalia            8 SC                   3:26.72    3:31.20  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramírez, Mitchelle        10 DS                   2:57.00    3:02.99  
  2 Cwu, Paola                10 DS                   3:01.83    3:04.33  
  3 Vanegas, Yanci             9 SC                   3:03.86    3:06.86  
  4 Cea, Katherine            10 ESA                  3:10.02    3:08.09  
  5 Ismatul, Dayla            10 DS                   3:09.37    3:11.41  
  6 Sandoval, Valerya         10 ESA                  3:11.72    3:12.71  
  7 Portillo, Fátima           9 ESA                  3:19.66    3:24.05  
  8 Perez, Nathalia            8 SC                        NT    3:26.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lizanne, Blanca            9 ESA                       NT    3:33.12  
 10 Valle, Evelyn              9 ESA                  3:34.08    3:33.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodríguez, Jennifer        9 ESA                  3:36.08    3:36.72  
 12 Medina, Daniela           10 DS                   3:43.85    3:37.96  
 13 Palacios, Camila           9 ESA                  3:43.61    3:40.89  
 14 Carcamo, Ivania            8 ESA                  4:05.70    3:50.69  
 15 Aparicio, Gabriela        10 XELA                 3:53.88    3:51.84  
 16 Ordoñez, Celeste          10 ESA                  3:53.57    3:52.54  
 17 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                  3:43.61    3:53.01  
 18 Yanes, Rosy                9 ESA                       NT    3:58.36  
 19 Ismatul, Daira            10 DS                   3:58.61    3:59.31  
 20 Rivas, Camila              8 ESA                       NT    4:06.83  
 21 Ayala, Alisson Stephanie   9 ESA                  4:22.33    4:27.85  
 -- Sánchez, Raquel           10 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Relevo Combinado Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Delfines Sampedranos  'A'                         NT    2:44.01  
     1) Ismatul, Dayla 10               2) Cwu, Paola 10                  
     3) Ramírez, Mitchelle 10           4) Medina, Daniela 10             
  2 El Salvador  'A'                                       NT    2:45.51  
     1) Cea, Katherine 10               2) Saravia, Maris Andrea 10       
     3) Sandoval, Valerya 10            4) Portillo, Fátima 9             
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 28.54                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 29.37                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 29.46                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                    31.13      30.93    1  
  2 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                    31.31      30.94  
  3 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                    31.78      31.12  
  4 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                    31.75      31.44  
  5 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                   31.66      31.83  
  6 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                    32.51      32.00  
  7 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                     32.48      32.58  
  8 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                     32.76      32.80  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 28.54                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 29.37                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 29.46                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                    31.41      31.13  
  2 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                    31.30      31.31  
  3 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                   30.99      31.66  
  4 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                    31.43      31.75  
  5 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                    31.59      31.78  
  6 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                     32.26      32.48  
  7 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                    32.57      32.51  
  8 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                     33.25      32.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                    33.32      33.12  
 10 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                       NT      33.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramos, Andrea             12 ESA                       NT      34.03  
 12 Mejía, Angeles            11 SC                     32.84      34.08  
 13 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                    34.50      34.13  
 14 Canjura, María José       12 ESA                       NT      34.86  
 15 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                    33.66      35.06  
 16 Ponce, María José         12 DS                     34.85      35.21  
 17 Serrano, Alejandra        11 ESA                    38.55      36.80  
 18 Ramírez, María Reneé      11 ESA                    38.69      37.03  
 19 Grande, Saraí             11 ESA                    38.10      37.82  
 20 Argueta, Guadalupe        11 ESA                    39.84      38.23  
 21 Nolasco, Lourdes          11 ESA                    39.11      39.66  
 22 Mendez, Verónica          11 ESA                    40.41      40.56  
 23 Galvez, Yanci Elena       11 ESA                    40.64      41.27  
 24 Lovo, Ariela              11 ESA                    46.25      41.66  
 25 Calderón, Gisselle        11 ESA                    43.66      41.99  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:02.50                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:03.68                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:04.76                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  1:10.25    1:07.13    1  
  2 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 1:08.65    1:08.51  
  3 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  1:08.51    1:09.70  
  4 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                  1:10.22    1:10.30  
  5 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  1:12.80    1:11.37  
  6 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   1:11.26    1:12.48  
  7 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                  1:13.10    1:13.80  
 -- Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  1:09.74         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:02.50                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:03.68                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:04.76                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  1:09.08    1:08.51  
  2 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 1:07.11    1:08.65  
  3 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  1:10.18    1:09.74  
  4 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                  1:12.32    1:10.22  
  5 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  1:09.07    1:10.25  
  6 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   1:12.50    1:11.26  
  7 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  1:10.57    1:12.80  
  8 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                       NT    1:13.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                  1:21.31    1:14.90  
 10 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   1:15.53    1:14.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                  1:19.16    1:16.76  
 12 Mejía, Angeles            11 SC                   1:15.95    1:17.05  
 13 Ramos, Andrea             12 ESA                       NT    1:13.89  
 13 Ramírez, María Reneé      11 ESA                  1:24.39    1:21.48  
 14 Canjura, María José       12 ESA                       NT    1:23.87  
 15 Serrano, Alejandra        11 ESA                  1:29.10    1:25.78  
 16 Grande, Saraí             11 ESA                  1:25.24    1:25.79  
 17 Mendez, Verónica          11 ESA                       NT    1:27.90  
 18 Argueta, Guadalupe        11 ESA                  1:29.32    1:30.36  
 19 Galvez, Yanci Elena       11 ESA                  1:34.15    1:35.90  
 20 Nolasco, Lourdes          11 ESA                  1:32.00    1:36.46  
 21 Calderón, Gisselle        11 ESA                  1:40.91    1:37.13  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 2:15.69                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 2:18.39                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 2:24.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 2:25.10    2:26.50    1  
  2 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                  2:31.82    2:31.59  
  3 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   2:33.66    2:33.20  
  4 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  2:36.10    2:36.61  
  5 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   2:33.25    2:37.48  
  6 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                  2:35.89    2:39.03  
  7 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   2:37.98    2:39.10  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 2:15.69                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 2:18.39                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 2:24.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 2:21.99    2:25.10  
  2 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  2:30.14    2:31.03  
  3 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                  2:32.84    2:31.82  
  4 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   2:31.95    2:33.25  
  5 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   2:35.45    2:33.66  
  6 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                       NT    2:35.89  
  7 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  2:32.59    2:36.10  
  8 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   2:39.00    2:37.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                       NT    2:45.37  
 10 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                       NT    2:46.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mejía, Angeles            11 SC                   2:37.00    2:50.47  
 12 Ramírez, María Reneé      11 ESA                  3:07.87    2:58.71  
 13 Argueta, Guadalupe        11 ESA                  3:22.71    3:11.29  
 14 Canjura, María José       12 ESA                       NT    3:11.51  
 15 Grande, Saraí             11 ESA                       NT    3:12.26  
 16 Mendez, Verónica          11 ESA                       NT    3:16.23  
 17 Nolasco, Lourdes          11 ESA                       NT    3:30.82  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 4:47.85                                                        
       T "B": % 5:03.90                                                        
       T "C": & 5:05.90                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 5:00.81    5:10.97    1  
  2 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                  5:16.61    5:11.28  
  3 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   5:13.48    5:20.47  
  4 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  5:21.14    5:23.61  
  5 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                       NT    5:24.01  
  6 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  5:26.88    5:26.36  
  7 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   5:28.11    5:28.01  
  8 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   5:12.36    5:31.11  
  9 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                       NT    5:47.42  
 10 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                       NT    5:53.54  
 11 Ramos, Andrea             12 ESA                  6:21.93    6:03.19  
 12 Ramírez, María Reneé      11 ESA                       NT    6:16.30  
 13 Calderón, Gisselle        11 ESA                       NT    7:20.57  
 14 Mendez, Verónica          11 ESA                  7:05.91    8:54.77  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 33.40                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 34.27                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 35.85                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                    35.40      35.18&   1  
  2 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                    39.50      36.30  
  3 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                    38.04      38.27  
  4 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                   39.75      38.52  
  5 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                    39.66      38.95  
  6 Mejía, Angeles            11 SC                     41.06      39.34  
  7 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                    40.55      39.63  
  8 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                     41.42      42.62  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 33.40                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 34.27                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 35.85                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                    35.04      35.40& 
  2 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                    38.66      38.04  
  3 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                    38.80      39.50  
  4 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                    39.74      39.66  
  5 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                   38.99      39.75  
  6 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                    40.66      40.55  
  7 Mejía, Angeles            11 SC                     40.40      41.06  
  8 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                     38.60      41.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                    38.85      41.55  
 10 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                       NT      41.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ponce, María José         12 DS                     41.13      41.87  
 12 Canjura, María José       12 ESA                       NT      42.07  
 13 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                     41.58      42.85  
 14 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                    44.68      42.86  
 15 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                    41.22      43.23  
 16 Ramos, Andrea             12 ESA                       NT      43.47  
 17 Ramírez, María Reneé      11 ESA                    48.41      46.04  
 18 Mendez, Verónica          11 ESA                       NT      50.60  
 19 Serrano, Alejandra        11 ESA                       NT      50.86  
 20 Calderón, Gisselle        11 ESA                    51.91      52.28  
 21 Nolasco, Lourdes          11 ESA                    49.60      52.46  
 22 Argueta, Guadalupe        11 ESA                    52.79      52.85  
 23 Grande, Saraí             11 ESA                       NT      54.66  
 24 Galvez, Yanci Elena       11 ESA                    51.00      55.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:13.44                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:03.68                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:18.37                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                  1:18.95    1:16.27&   1  
  2 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  1:18.52    1:16.84& 
  3 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  1:21.25    1:21.77  
  4 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                  1:23.66    1:23.95  
  5 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 1:23.26    1:23.99  
  6 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  1:25.03    1:25.90  
  7 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  1:27.84    1:25.92  
  8 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   1:28.58    1:28.23  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:13.44                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:03.68                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:18.37                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  1:20.98    1:18.52  
  2 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                  1:23.51    1:18.95  
  3 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  1:23.04    1:21.25  
  4 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 1:21.19    1:23.26  
  5 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                  1:25.79    1:23.66  
  6 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  1:24.92    1:25.03  
  7 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  1:30.36    1:27.84  
  8 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   1:29.39    1:28.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   1:30.20    1:29.92  
 10 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                       NT    1:31.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   1:30.19    1:31.39  
 12 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                       NT    1:34.79  
 13 Ramos, Andrea             12 ESA                       NT    1:34.92  
 14 Canjura, María José       12 ESA                       NT    1:35.65  
 15 Mendez, Verónica          11 ESA                  1:51.71    1:53.42  
 16 Galvez, Yanci Elena       11 ESA                       NT    1:58.44  
 17 Grande, Saraí             11 ESA                       NT    2:01.39  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:34.62                                                        
       T "B": % 2:43.74                                                        
       T "C": & 2:50.13                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  2:51.14    2:48.49&   1  
  2 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                       NT    2:53.37  
  3 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                  3:00.59    2:54.21  
  4 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  2:59.88    3:02.98  
  5 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   3:10.05    3:15.38  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 38.06                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 39.62                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 39.84                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                     40.37      41.11    1  
  2 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                     41.08      41.32  
  3 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                    41.14      41.64  
  4 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                    42.53      41.92  
  5 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                   44.04      44.30  
  6 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                    43.88      45.23  
  7 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                    46.29      45.53  
  8 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                    47.18      47.18  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 38.06                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 39.62                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 39.84                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                     39.94      40.37  
  2 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                     41.82      41.08  
  3 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                    42.61      41.14  
  4 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                    41.83      42.43  
  5 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                    43.40      42.53  
  6 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                    44.48      43.88  
  7 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                   40.30      44.04  
  8 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                       NT      46.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramos, Andrea             12 ESA                    49.77      47.06  
 10 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                    44.70      47.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramírez, María Reneé      11 ESA                    47.93      47.44  
 12 Ponce, María José         12 DS                     47.79      48.11  
 13 Serrano, Alejandra        11 ESA                    48.53      48.85  
 14 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                    50.16      50.26  
 15 Grande, Saraí             11 ESA                    55.63      52.29  
 16 Canjura, María José       12 ESA                       NT      53.95  
 17 Calderón, Gisselle        11 ESA                    57.75      58.39  
 18 Argueta, Guadalupe        11 ESA                       NT      58.75  
 19 Galvez, Yanci Elena       11 ESA                    57.52      59.18  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:02.10                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:25.52                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:26.20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  1:28.64    1:28.21    1  
  2 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   1:30.57    1:28.52  
  3 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   1:27.91    1:29.32  
  4 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  1:30.00    1:32.67  
  5 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                  1:36.83    1:33.88  
  6 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 1:36.29    1:36.09  
  7 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  1:38.54    1:36.98  
  8 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                  1:42.55    1:41.63  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:02.10                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:25.52                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:26.20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   1:27.79    1:27.91  
  2 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  1:29.11    1:28.64  
  3 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  1:29.17    1:30.00  
  4 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   1:29.14    1:30.57  
  5 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 1:39.23    1:36.29  
  6 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                  1:34.36    1:36.83  
  7 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  1:39.40    1:38.54  
  8 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                       NT    1:42.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   3:35.00    1:43.66  
 10 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  1:47.71    1:44.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Serrano, Alejandra        11 ESA                  1:48.31    1:46.43  
 12 Ramos, Andrea             12 ESA                  1:47.44    1:46.71  
 13 Ramírez, María Reneé      11 ESA                  1:46.92    1:48.52  
 14 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                       NT    1:49.15  
 15 Grande, Saraí             11 ESA                       NT    1:56.44  
 16 Canjura, María José       12 ESA                       NT    2:00.76  
 17 Calderón, Gisselle        11 ESA                  2:19.39    2:08.52  
 18 Galvez, Yanci Elena       11 ESA                  2:10.41    2:16.92  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:57.29                                                        
       T "B": % 3:04.11                                                        
       T "C": & 3:18.46                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   3:07.54    3:09.11&   1  
  2 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   3:07.20    3:09.89& 
  3 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                       NT    3:10.65& 
  4 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  3:17.57    3:12.65& 
  5 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                  3:21.59    3:23.90  
  6 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  3:36.59    3:34.18  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 30.85                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 32.04                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 32.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                    34.25      33.27    1  
  2 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                    34.25      34.12  
  3 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                     35.22      35.59  
  4 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                    35.91      36.07  
  5 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                    36.76      36.50  
  6 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                   36.11      36.77  
  7 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                    37.50      36.87  
  8 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                    37.19      37.98  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 30.85                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 32.04                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 32.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                    33.60      34.25  
  1 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                    35.28      34.25  
  3 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                     35.04      35.22  
  4 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                    36.21      35.91  
  5 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                   35.99      36.11  
  6 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                    35.92      36.76  
  7 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                    37.26      37.19  
  8 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                    36.07      37.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mejía, Angeles            11 SC                     35.81      37.63  
 10 Ramos, Andrea             12 ESA                    38.17      37.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                       NT      38.02  
 12 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                    39.57      38.74  
 13 Ponce, María José         12 DS                     39.18      39.59  
 13 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                    39.64      39.59  
 15 Grande, Saraí             11 ESA                    43.63      41.29  
 16 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                     41.91      42.11  
 17 Ramírez, María Reneé      11 ESA                    45.19      43.18  
 18 Mendez, Verónica          11 ESA                    47.88      44.59  
 19 Canjura, María José       12 ESA                       NT      47.83  
 20 Calderón, Gisselle        11 ESA                    49.58      48.55  
 21 Argueta, Guadalupe        11 ESA                    54.12      49.71  
 22 Serrano, Alejandra        11 ESA                    47.07      50.10  
 23 Nolasco, Lourdes          11 ESA                    57.50      53.77  
 24 Galvez, Yanci Elena       11 ESA                       NT      58.23  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:09.32                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:10.78                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:11.74                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  1:17.50    1:16.71    1  
  2 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                  1:20.83    1:19.04  
  3 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  1:22.62    1:20.33  
  4 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   1:20.01    1:20.78  
  5 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  1:19.57    1:21.20  
  6 Mejía, Angeles            11 SC                   1:24.86    1:22.14  
  7 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  1:26.33    1:26.79  
  8 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   1:29.30    1:32.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:09.32                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:10.78                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:11.74                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                       NT    1:17.50  
  2 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  1:25.11    1:19.57  
  3 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   1:17.58    1:20.01  
  4 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                       NT    1:20.83  
  5 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  1:19.20    1:22.62  
  6 Mejía, Angeles            11 SC                   1:23.37    1:24.86  
  7 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  1:32.86    1:26.33  
  8 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   1:28.88    1:29.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                  1:25.49    1:30.67  
 10 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                       NT    1:31.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                  1:33.43    1:31.85  
 12 Mendez, Verónica          11 ESA                  1:52.68    1:49.49  
 13 Argueta, Guadalupe        11 ESA                       NT    2:00.15  
 -- Nolasco, Lourdes          11 ESA                  2:08.57         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:29.28                                                        
       T "B": % 2:42.53                                                        
       T "C": & 2:50.85                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   2:52.36    2:54.19    1  
  2 Ponce, María José         12 DS                        NT    3:17.74  
  3 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  3:17.79    3:20.98  
 -- Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 2:33.73                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 2:36.78                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 2:43.42                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  2:49.38    2:49.18    1  
  2 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   2:55.95    2:54.28  
  3 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                  2:59.06    2:59.13  
  4 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   3:01.79    2:59.27  
  5 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  3:05.77    3:02.17  
  6 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  3:02.04    3:04.58  
  7 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                  3:03.51    3:05.07  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 2:33.73                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 2:36.78                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 2:43.42                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martínez, Leslie          12 ESA                  2:46.58    2:47.56  
  2 Funes, Elisa              11 ESA                  2:48.15    2:49.38  
  3 Aparicio, Adriana         12 XELA                 2:52.15    2:54.91  
  4 Cwu, Fernanda             12 DS                   2:47.76    2:55.95  
  5 Benitez, Fátima Natalia   12 ESA                       NT    2:59.06  
  6 Vilorio, Angie            12 TH                   3:02.33    3:01.79  
  7 Flamenco, Daniella        12 ESA                  2:59.48    3:02.04  
  8 Dinarte, Marcela          12 ESA                  3:03.91    3:03.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orellana, Paola Abigail   12 ESA                  2:59.48    3:05.77  
 10 Ponce, María José         12 DS                   3:02.10    3:08.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Córdova, Lilian           11 ESA                  3:06.76    3:10.96  
 12 Cisneros, Cristina        12 ESA                  3:17.09    3:11.35  
 13 Hernández, Odalis         11 ESA                  3:51.12    3:18.24  
 14 Mejía, Angeles            11 SC                   3:12.63    3:21.05  
 15 Ramírez, María Reneé      11 ESA                  3:34.87    3:25.68  
 16 Serrano, Alejandra        11 ESA                       NT    3:45.10  
 17 Mendez, Verónica          11 ESA                       NT    3:50.49  
 18 Grande, Saraí             11 ESA                       NT    3:52.88  
 19 Galvez, Yanci Elena       11 ESA                       NT    4:08.59  
 20 Nolasco, Lourdes          11 ESA                       NT    4:36.12  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 27.80                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 28.46                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 28.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                     30.05      29.71    1  
  2 López, Katherine          13 ESA                    30.23      30.08  
  3 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                     30.57      30.48  
  4 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                    31.24      30.59  
  5 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                    31.39      31.02  
  6 Cuellar, Adela            14 ESA                    31.96      31.17  
  7 Castillo, Valeria         13 ESA                    31.69      31.22  
  8 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                    32.61      31.96  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 27.80                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 28.46                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 28.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                     29.16      30.05  
  2 López, Katherine          13 ESA                    30.31      30.23  
  3 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                     30.01      30.57  
  4 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                    31.21      31.24  
  5 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                    30.53      31.39  
  6 Castillo, Valeria         13 ESA                    31.41      31.69  
  7 Cuellar, Adela            14 ESA                       NT      31.96  
  8 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                       NT      32.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                    34.29      32.68  
 10 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                    32.47      32.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                    32.40      33.07  
 12 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                    32.22      33.28  
 13 Murillo, Kimberly         14 ESA                    33.79      33.41  
 14 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                       NT      33.82  
 15 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                    33.56      34.10  
 16 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                    34.77      35.43  
 17 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                    35.82      35.52  
 18 Mejía, Daniela            14 ESA                    35.78      35.61  
 19 Colocho, Kathya           13 ESA                    35.16      35.68  
 20 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                    35.90      36.14  
 21 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                    35.83      36.50  
 22 Herrera, Andrea Nicole    13 ESA                       NT      37.14  
 23 Ramírez, María José       13 ESA                    37.85      37.70  
 24 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                       NT      37.93  
 26 Argueta, María            14 ESA                    40.03      39.73  
 27 Cuellar, Fátima           14 ESA                    38.41      39.86  
 28 Nolasco, Elena            13 ESA                    40.53      40.82  
 29 Sánchez, Josselyn         14 ESA                       NT      45.05  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:01.12                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:02.80                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:03.31                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   1:05.81    1:03.94    1  
  2 López, Katherine          13 ESA                  1:05.24    1:04.23  
  3 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                  1:07.77    1:05.49  
  4 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   1:07.46    1:06.22  
  5 Castillo, Valeria         13 ESA                  1:07.66    1:06.89  
  6 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                  1:11.45    1:10.54  
  7 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  1:11.25    1:13.27  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:01.12                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:02.80                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:03.31                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 López, Katherine          13 ESA                  1:05.30    1:05.24  
  2 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   1:01.80    1:05.81  
  3 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   1:04.14    1:07.46  
  4 Castillo, Valeria         13 ESA                  1:07.06    1:07.66  
  5 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                  1:06.23    1:07.77  
  6 Cuellar, Adela            14 ESA                       NT    1:10.01  
  7 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  1:12.86    1:11.25  
  8 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  1:11.64    1:11.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                       NT    1:11.45  
 10 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  1:07.75    1:11.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murillo, Kimberly         14 ESA                  1:12.89    1:11.84  
 12 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  1:11.31    1:13.07  
 14 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                  1:16.93    1:14.13  
 15 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                       NT    1:14.35  
 16 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  1:16.36    1:18.66  
 17 Colocho, Kathya           13 ESA                  1:17.99    1:18.72  
 18 Mejía, Daniela            14 ESA                  1:18.72    1:19.27  
 19 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  1:20.04    1:19.53  
 20 Ramírez, María José       13 ESA                  1:20.50    1:20.12  
 21 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                  1:21.38    1:20.70  
 22 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                       NT    1:23.16  
 23 Cuellar, Fátima           14 ESA                  1:31.73    1:26.81  
 24 Argueta, María            14 ESA                  1:29.97    1:32.48  
 25 Nolasco, Elena            13 ESA                  1:34.57    1:32.77  
 26 Sánchez, Josselyn         14 ESA                       NT    1:52.09  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 2:10.20                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 2:14.27                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 2:16.81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   2:19.65    2:20.96    1  
  2 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                  2:24.29    2:21.75  
  3 Castillo, Valeria         13 ESA                  2:28.61    2:27.81  
  4 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  2:32.86    2:33.63  
  5 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  2:35.57    2:35.57  
  6 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                  2:36.25    2:37.13  
  7 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                  2:45.99    2:46.12  
  8 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                  2:45.31    2:49.10  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 2:10.20                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 2:14.27                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 2:16.81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   2:13.58    2:19.65  
  2 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   2:18.90    2:21.95  
  3 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                  2:20.48    2:24.29  
  4 Castillo, Valeria         13 ESA                  2:26.50    2:28.61  
  5 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  2:35.66    2:32.86  
  6 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  2:35.56    2:35.57  
  7 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                       NT    2:36.25  
  8 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  2:41.27    2:37.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                       NT    2:45.31  
 10 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                       NT    2:45.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  2:40.07    2:46.64  
 12 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  2:53.90    2:48.40  
 13 Ramírez, María José       13 ESA                  2:52.53    2:48.94  
 14 Colocho, Kathya           13 ESA                  2:51.37    2:56.28  
 15 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                  2:58.07    3:00.55  
 16 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                  3:10.28    3:01.67  
 17 Cuellar, Fátima           14 ESA                  3:16.57    3:20.14  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 4:34.40                                                        
       T "B": % 4:44.44                                                        
       T "C": & 4:49.92                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   4:37.61    4:47.44&   1  
  2 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                  4:51.09    4:47.81& 
  3 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  5:13.80    5:14.78  
  4 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  5:30.97    5:14.79  
  5 Murillo, Kimberly         14 ESA                       NT    5:30.43  
  6 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  5:19.66    5:35.00  
  7 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                       NT    5:35.75  
  8 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  5:34.95    5:44.86  
  9 Márquez, Celina           13 ESA                  4:59.80    5:57.41  
 10 Ramírez, María José       13 ESA                  6:05.73    6:00.89  
 11 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                  6:22.96    6:24.84  
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $  9:29.72                                                       
 13-14 T "B": %  9:52.37                                                       
 13-14 T "C": & 10:01.25                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                 10:01.93    9:53.77&   1  
  2 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   9:44.90   10:14.23  
  3 Castillo, Valeria         13 ESA                 10:18.28   10:23.23  
  4 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                       NT   11:08.23  
  5 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                       NT   11:24.61  
  6 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                 11:39.06   11:58.65  
  7 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                 12:59.77   13:21.85  
  8 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                       NT   13:53.20  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                 19:36.36   19:44.62    1  
  2 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                       NT   22:47.06  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 32.81                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 33.82                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 34.25                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 López, Katherine          13 ESA                    33.91      33.87&   1  
  2 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                    35.42      34.93  
  3 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                     36.57      35.39  
  4 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                    38.24      37.95  
  5 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                    38.92      38.51  
  6 Murillo, Kimberly         14 ESA                    41.20      38.82  
  7 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                    39.04      38.90  
  8 Cuellar, Adela            14 ESA                    40.54      39.22  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 32.81                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 33.82                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 34.25                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 López, Katherine          13 ESA                    33.82      33.91& 
  2 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                    34.87      35.42  
  3 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                     35.40      36.57  
  4 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                     36.35      38.09  
  5 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                    36.52      38.24  
  6 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                       NT      38.92  
  7 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                    38.45      39.04  
  8 Cuellar, Adela            14 ESA                       NT      40.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murillo, Kimberly         14 ESA                    41.27      41.20  
 10 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                    40.11      41.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                    40.44      41.27  
 12 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                    42.01      41.97  
 13 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                    40.36      42.06  
 14 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                       NT      42.18  
 15 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                    42.92      42.54  
 16 Mejía, Daniela            14 ESA                       NT      42.58  
 17 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                    43.40      43.01  
 18 Colocho, Kathya           13 ESA                    46.26      46.39  
 19 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                    46.32      46.47  
 20 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                    44.00      46.81  
 21 Cuellar, Fátima           14 ESA                    48.16      47.52  
 23 Argueta, María            14 ESA                    54.29      51.25  
 24 Nolasco, Elena            13 ESA                       NT      57.82  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:11.04                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:02.80                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:13.42                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 López, Katherine          13 ESA                  1:15.06    1:13.75    1  
  2 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  1:17.16    1:15.72  
  3 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   1:19.15    1:18.85  
  4 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                  1:26.31    1:23.05  
  5 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  1:27.81    1:26.24  
  6 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  1:26.78    1:27.23  
  7 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                  1:29.25    1:27.65  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:11.04                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:02.80                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:13.42                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 López, Katherine          13 ESA                  1:13.34    1:15.06  
  2 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  1:17.40    1:17.16  
  3 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   1:14.77    1:19.15  
  4 Murillo, Kimberly         14 ESA                       NT    1:25.78  
  5 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                       NT    1:26.31  
  6 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  1:26.14    1:26.78  
  7 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  1:25.40    1:27.81  
  8 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                  1:29.40    1:29.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                  1:32.71    1:33.27  
 10 Mejía, Daniela            14 ESA                       NT    1:33.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  1:37.22    1:40.33  
 12 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                  1:39.54    1:43.47  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:33.31                                                        
       T "B": % 2:36.89                                                        
       T "C": & 2:38.34                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  2:48.28    2:45.32    1  
  2 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   2:42.97    2:50.11  
  3 García, Vanessa           10 ESA                  3:03.06    2:56.61  
  4 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  2:59.30    3:00.25  
  5 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  2:49.03    3:01.85  
  6 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  3:04.37    3:10.62  
  7 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                  3:15.93    3:14.01  
  8 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  3:04.09    3:15.00  
  9 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  3:18.94    3:21.43  
 10 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                  3:16.34    3:27.13  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 35.65                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 36.52                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 37.85                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 López, Katherine          13 ESA                    39.23      39.32    1  
  2 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                    38.83      40.89  
  3 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                    41.47      41.10  
  4 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                    40.89      41.45  
  5 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                     41.99      41.86  
  6 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                    44.04      41.89  
  7 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                     41.99      42.16  
  8 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                    43.43      43.77  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 35.65                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 36.52                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 37.85                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                    40.71      38.83  
  2 López, Katherine          13 ESA                    40.32      39.23  
  3 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                    42.02      40.89  
  4 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                    40.79      41.47  
  5 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                     39.82      41.99  
  5 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                     41.71      41.99  
  7 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                    43.16      43.43  
  8 Herrera, Andrea Nicole    13 ESA                       NT      43.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                    42.99      44.04  
 10 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                       NT      44.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                       NT      44.69  
 12 Ramírez, María José       13 ESA                    42.95      45.29  
 13 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                    43.01      45.76  
 14 Murillo, Kimberly         14 ESA                    45.27      46.74  
 15 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                    46.72      47.69  
 16 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                    46.85      47.78  
 17 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                    45.83      48.01  
 18 Colocho, Kathya           13 ESA                    50.32      49.97  
 20 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                    48.97      50.98  
 21 Mejía, Daniela            14 ESA                    50.82      51.99  
 22 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                    52.46      52.21  
 23 Nolasco, Elena            13 ESA                    59.09      56.71  
 -- Sánchez, Josselyn         14 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Argueta, María            14 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:19.20                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:22.92                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:26.20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                  1:27.44    1:24.70&   1  
  2 López, Katherine          13 ESA                  1:27.91    1:27.44  
  3 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                  1:31.29    1:29.19  
  4 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  1:32.94    1:30.84  
  5 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   1:32.86    1:31.32  
  6 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  1:33.74    1:32.90  
  7 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                  1:36.84    1:35.63  
  8 Ramírez, María José       13 ESA                  1:36.54    1:36.44  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:19.20                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:22.92                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:26.20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                  1:28.10    1:27.44  
  2 López, Katherine          13 ESA                  1:27.24    1:27.91  
  3 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                  1:31.38    1:31.29  
  4 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   1:28.40    1:31.86  
  5 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   1:28.85    1:32.86  
  6 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  1:30.25    1:32.94  
  7 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  1:34.13    1:33.74  
  8 Ramírez, María José       13 ESA                  1:36.83    1:36.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                       NT    1:36.84  
 10 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                  1:34.68    1:37.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herrera, Andrea Nicole    13 ESA                       NT    1:37.70  
 12 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  1:36.69    1:38.56  
 13 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  1:41.92    1:40.60  
 14 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                       NT    1:41.44  
 15 Murillo, Kimberly         14 ESA                  1:42.41    1:41.85  
 16 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  1:41.57    1:42.01  
 17 Colocho, Kathya           13 ESA                       NT    1:49.21  
 18 Mejía, Daniela            14 ESA                  1:51.32    1:49.66  
 20 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                  1:48.06    1:50.06  
 21 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                  1:58.23    1:56.38  
 22 Nolasco, Elena            13 ESA                  2:06.45    2:07.29  
 -- Cuellar, Adela            14 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:47.13                                                        
       T "B": % 2:58.00                                                        
       T "C": & 3:01.70                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 López, Katherine          13 ESA                  3:01.31    3:03.61    1  
  2 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                  3:10.65    3:14.19  
  3 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  3:21.66    3:14.60  
  4 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  3:12.45    3:16.19  
  5 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   3:08.15    3:16.38  
  6 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  3:29.38    3:24.15  
  7 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                       NT    3:29.57  
  8 Ramírez, María José       13 ESA                  3:27.17    3:29.81  
  9 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                  3:27.94    3:32.26  
 10 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  3:40.12    3:34.50  
 12 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                       NT    3:45.07  
 13 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                       NT    3:50.10  
 14 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                  4:18.36    4:27.49  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 29.58                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 30.43                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 31.51                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                     31.62      32.18    1  
  2 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                    33.38      33.15  
  3 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                     33.16      33.39  
  4 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                    33.71      33.80  
  5 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                    35.47      35.18  
  6 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                    36.18      35.76  
  7 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                    36.04      36.19  
  8 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                    36.33      36.34  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 29.58                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 30.43                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 31.51                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                     31.19      31.62  
  2 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                     33.36      33.16  
  3 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                    34.19      33.38  
  4 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                    32.92      33.71  
  5 Cuellar, Adela            14 ESA                       NT      35.45  
  6 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                    35.57      35.47  
  7 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                    36.93      36.04  
  8 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                    34.75      36.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                    36.76      36.33  
 10 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                       NT      36.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                    38.06      38.47  
 12 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                       NT      38.52  
 13 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                       NT      38.66  
 14 Murillo, Kimberly         14 ESA                    39.02      40.12  
 15 Colocho, Kathya           13 ESA                    40.56      41.08  
 16 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                    40.65      41.29  
 17 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                    42.45      42.65  
 18 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                    44.96      43.48  
 19 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                    44.33      44.37  
 20 Mejía, Daniela            14 ESA                    41.47      45.11  
 21 Argueta, María            14 ESA                    46.64      48.62  
 22 Sánchez, Josselyn         14 ESA                       NT      51.11  
 23 Nolasco, Elena            13 ESA                    48.27      52.66  
 24 Cuellar, Fátima           14 ESA                    52.46      53.76  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:05.35                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:07.38                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:09.75                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   1:10.54    1:12.47    1  
  2 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  1:15.26    1:14.01  
  3 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                  1:16.16    1:14.23  
  4 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                  1:16.96    1:15.19  
  5 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  1:20.63    1:22.49  
  6 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  1:21.98    1:22.52  
  7 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  1:26.23    1:25.03  
  8 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                  1:25.71    1:25.09  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:05.35                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:07.38                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:09.75                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   1:08.22    1:10.54  
  2 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   1:13.83    1:14.61  
  3 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  1:14.53    1:15.26  
  4 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                  1:18.97    1:16.16  
  5 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                  1:16.30    1:16.96  
  6 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                       NT    1:20.63  
  7 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  1:22.59    1:21.98  
  8 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                       NT    1:25.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  1:25.15    1:26.23  
 10 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                  1:36.70    1:33.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  1:33.14    1:35.13  
 12 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  1:36.04    1:35.87  
 13 Mejía, Daniela            14 ESA                       NT    1:36.48  
 14 Argueta, María            14 ESA                       NT    1:45.08  
 15 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                       NT    1:45.37  
 16 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                       NT    1:45.93  
 17 Nolasco, Elena            13 ESA                  1:54.94    1:50.24  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:28.25                                                        
       T "B": % 2:31.31                                                        
       T "C": & 2:36.83                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   2:32.17    2:34.96&   1  
  2 Solorzano, Krissia        13 ESA                  2:47.27    2:45.69  
  3 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   2:47.71    2:46.39  
  4 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  2:42.90    2:46.56  
  5 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  2:51.94    2:50.69  
  6 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                  2:56.57    2:55.14  
  7 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  2:58.25    3:00.48  
  8 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  3:16.05    3:15.38  
  9 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                       NT    3:34.43  
 10 Nolasco, Elena            13 ESA                       NT    4:09.72  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 2:28.94                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 2:33.08                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 2:41.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 López, Katherine          13 ESA                  2:44.58    2:40.65&   1  
  2 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   2:41.58    2:43.97  
  3 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  2:55.70    2:50.45  
  4 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  2:53.57    2:50.52  
  5 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                  2:55.29    2:56.54  
  6 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                  3:09.63    3:06.54  
  7 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  3:07.48    3:07.37  
  8 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                  3:09.65    3:19.87  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 2:28.94                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 2:33.08                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 2:41.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   2:38.51    2:41.58& 
  2 López, Katherine          13 ESA                  2:45.28    2:44.58  
  3 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  2:57.80    2:53.57  
  4 García, Arlene Vanessa    13 ESA                       NT    2:55.01  
  5 Bonilla, Gabriela         13 ESA                  3:09.81    2:55.29  
  6 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  2:49.13    2:55.70  
  7 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  3:01.05    3:00.90  
  8 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  3:09.86    3:07.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solano, Samanta           14 ESA                       NT    3:09.63  
 10 Guevara, Paula Guevara    13 ESA                       NT    3:09.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  3:04.94    3:12.87  
 12 Acosta, Nicole            13 ESA                  3:19.64    3:15.78  
 13 Colocho, Kathya           13 ESA                       NT    3:21.46  
 14 Vaquero, Angelica         14 ESA                  3:21.03    3:24.94  
 15 Ramírez, María José       13 ESA                  3:30.52    3:29.85  
 16 Cruz, Sara                13 ESA                  3:40.32    3:32.47  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 5:15.14                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 5:31.94                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 5:35.84                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   5:48.84    5:41.04    1  
  2 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  6:05.85    5:56.02  
  3 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  6:10.53    5:59.59  
  4 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   6:03.44    6:04.91  
  5 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  6:30.25    6:20.69  
  6 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                  6:26.08    6:21.63  
  7 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  6:26.94    6:36.27  
  8 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                  6:31.21    6:41.70  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 5:15.14                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 5:31.94                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 5:35.84                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paredes, Gabriela         14 DS                   5:30.31    5:48.84  
  2 Martínez, Caroll          14 DS                   5:47.48    6:03.44  
  3 Cornejo, Michelle         13 ESA                  6:01.09    6:05.85  
  4 Peñate, Fátima            13 ESA                  6:07.06    6:10.53  
  5 Chavarria, Berenice       14 ESA                       NT    6:26.08  
  6 Córdova, Ana              14 ESA                  6:33.91    6:26.94  
  7 Martínez, Rosaura         14 ESA                  6:31.72    6:30.25  
  8 Mira, Paola               14 ESA                       NT    6:31.21  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 27.59                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 27.77                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 28.35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                     29.09      28.56    1  
  2 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                     28.80      28.82  
  3 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                    29.02      29.17  
  4 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                    30.46      29.62  
  5 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                    29.85      29.99  
  6 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                    30.90      30.01  
  7 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                    30.81      30.69  
  8 Siliezar, Ivette          17 ESA                    31.54      30.91  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 27.59                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 27.77                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 28.35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                     28.49      28.80  
  2 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                    29.56      29.02  
  3 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                     28.07      29.09  
  4 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                    30.19      29.85  
  5 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                    29.38      30.46  
  6 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                    31.19      30.81  
  7 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                    30.42      30.90  
  8 Siliezar, Ivette          17 ESA                    32.06      31.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Escobar, Sara             15 ESA                    32.30      32.14  
 10 Flores, Jackeline         15 ESA                       NT      32.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                       NT      32.52  
 12 Zorn, Alexandra           16 ESA                    32.77      32.67  
 13 Granadeño, Genesis        15 ESA                    32.02      33.27  
 14 Zuñiga, Alexia            15 ESA                    33.65      33.29  
 15 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                  31.26      34.01  
 16 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                    33.87      34.09  
 17 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                    35.23      36.41  
 18 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                    33.98      37.07  
 19 Cwu, Alexandra            15 DS                     40.06      40.30  
 -- Arevalo, Sofía            16 ESA                    36.59         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $   59.14                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:00.25                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:00.87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   1:02.65    1:01.84    1  
  2 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  1:03.01    1:02.52  
  3 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  1:05.82    1:02.89  
  4 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                   1:03.26    1:03.38  
  5 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                  1:05.49    1:05.20  
  6 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  1:07.16    1:05.46  
  7 Escobar, Sara             15 ESA                  1:06.29    1:06.54  
  8 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                  1:09.44    1:10.77  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $   59.14                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:00.25                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:00.87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   1:00.31    1:02.65  
  2 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  1:03.65    1:03.01  
  3 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                   1:02.14    1:03.26  
  4 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                  1:07.57    1:05.49  
  5 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  1:01.63    1:05.82  
  6 Escobar, Sara             15 ESA                  1:07.21    1:06.29  
  7 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  1:04.46    1:07.16  
  8 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                  1:09.75    1:09.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siliezar, Ivette          17 ESA                  1:13.64    1:10.32  
 10 Flores, Jackeline         15 ESA                  1:12.09    1:12.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                1:07.80    1:12.59  
 12 Granadeño, Genesis        15 ESA                  1:11.44    1:12.63  
 13 Zuñiga, Alexia            15 ESA                  1:14.58    1:13.45  
 14 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  1:18.02    1:23.18  
 15 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                  1:26.59    1:23.87  
 16 Arevalo, Sofía            16 ESA                  1:28.57    1:24.10  
 17 Cwu, Alexandra            15 DS                   1:29.60    1:25.86  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 2:10.20                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 2:13.42                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 2:16.62                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  2:19.89    2:13.56&   1  
  2 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  2:16.11    2:15.16& 
  3 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                   2:19.66    2:17.82  
  4 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  2:19.31    2:21.18  
  5 Escobar, Sara             15 ESA                  2:27.48    2:28.57  
  6 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                  2:35.65    2:33.23  
  7 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                2:35.49    2:35.05  
  8 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                  2:47.28    2:47.20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 2:10.20                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 2:13.42                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 2:16.62                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  2:18.05    2:16.11& 
  2 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   2:10.67    2:16.23& 
  3 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  2:20.76    2:19.31  
  4 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                   2:16.83    2:19.66  
  5 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  2:14.34    2:19.89  
  6 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                  2:32.14    2:24.62  
  7 Escobar, Sara             15 ESA                  2:33.28    2:27.48  
  8 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                2:23.14    2:35.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                       NT    2:35.65  
 10 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                  2:52.75    2:47.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  2:55.31    3:01.08  
 12 Cwu, Alexandra            15 DS                        NT    3:08.19  
 13 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                  3:15.49    3:10.50  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 4:34.40                                                        
       T "B": % 4:21.15                                                        
       T "C": & 4:48.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  4:36.96    4:39.09&   1  
  2 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   4:34.17    4:44.70& 
  3 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  4:53.20    4:53.95  
  4 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                   4:53.03    4:57.90  
  5 Escobar, Sara             15 ESA                  5:18.28    5:10.25  
  6 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                5:17.80    5:28.79  
  7 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  6:11.26    6:33.90  
  8 Cwu, Alexandra            15 DS                        NT    6:35.20  
  9 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                       NT    7:07.93  
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $  9:29.72                                                       
  15&O T "B": %  9:52.37                                                       
  15&O T "C": & 10:01.25                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  9:32.30    9:32.54%   1  
  2 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                       NT    9:46.54% 
  3 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   9:25.43    9:51.68% 
  4 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                       NT   10:09.62  
  5 Escobar, Sara             15 ESA                 10:38.83   10:44.36  
  6 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                     NT   11:06.30  
  7 Zuñiga, Alexia            15 ESA                       NT   12:51.47  
  8 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                 12:46.26   13:19.64  
  9 Cwu, Alexandra            15 DS                        NT   13:40.15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                       NT   18:59.54    1  
  2 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                       NT   19:08.66  
  3 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                     NT   21:12.68  
  4 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                       NT   23:36.00  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 31.25                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 32.84                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 33.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                    34.54      33.73    1  
  2 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                     34.58      33.83  
  3 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                    36.11      35.26  
  4 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                    35.94      35.38  
  5 Granadeño, Genesis        15 ESA                    37.88      37.16  
  6 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                     37.94      37.17  
  7 Siliezar, Ivette          17 ESA                    39.33      38.80  
  8 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                  39.79      40.71  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 31.25                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 32.84                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 33.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                    33.59      34.54  
  2 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                     33.20      34.58  
  3 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                    36.43      35.94  
  4 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                       NT      36.11  
  5 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                    37.74      37.81  
  6 Granadeño, Genesis        15 ESA                    37.24      37.88  
  7 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                     36.65      37.94  
  8 Siliezar, Ivette          17 ESA                    38.99      39.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                  36.17      39.79  
 10 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                    38.87      39.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                    38.21      41.72  
 12 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                    39.47      41.82  
 13 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                    41.40      43.14  
 14 Zuñiga, Alexia            15 ESA                       NT      43.91  
 15 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                    42.93      45.15  
 16 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                    45.00      45.92  
 17 Cwu, Alexandra            15 DS                     46.41      47.86  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:07.80                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:00.25                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:10.80                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  1:15.79    1:13.20    1  
  2 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   1:14.78    1:14.21  
  3 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  1:16.07    1:14.50  
  4 Granadeño, Genesis        15 ESA                  1:23.07    1:22.18  
  5 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                1:24.37    1:23.62  
  6 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                  1:26.76    1:25.38  
  7 Siliezar, Ivette          17 ESA                  1:27.27    1:26.16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:07.80                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:00.25                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:10.80                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   1:11.40    1:14.78  
  2 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  1:13.42    1:15.79  
  3 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                       NT    1:16.07  
  4 Granadeño, Genesis        15 ESA                  1:21.85    1:23.07  
  5 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  1:18.33    1:23.98  
  6 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                1:23.10    1:24.37  
  7 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                  1:26.75    1:26.76  
  8 Siliezar, Ivette          17 ESA                  1:26.64    1:27.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                  1:40.89    1:37.72  
 10 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                  1:31.82    1:38.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  1:35.40    1:40.04  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:25.37                                                        
       T "B": % 2:36.89                                                        
       T "C": & 2:36.93                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  2:35.80    2:39.28    1  
  2 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   2:38.06    2:44.63  
  3 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  2:44.74    2:49.63  
  4 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                  2:48.10    2:53.37  
  5 Granadeño, Genesis        15 ESA                  3:03.60    2:58.19  
  6 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                2:58.56    3:02.99  
  7 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                  3:30.87    3:29.43  
  8 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  3:20.43    3:30.40  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 35.41                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 36.30                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 36.97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                    37.50      36.39&   1  
  2 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                    37.33      37.62  
  3 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                    38.55      38.63  
  4 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                    39.65      38.91  
  5 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                  41.42      41.59  
  6 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                    41.72      42.08  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 35.41                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 36.30                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 36.97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                    37.93      37.33  
  2 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                    36.66      37.50  
  3 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                    38.06      38.55  
  4 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                     37.22      39.56  
  5 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                       NT      39.65  
  6 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                  39.90      41.42  
  7 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                    41.67      41.72  
  8 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                     40.43      42.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Jackeline         15 ESA                    42.29      42.27  
 10 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                    41.81      43.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                    43.90      45.36  
 12 Zorn, Alexandra           16 ESA                    42.80      45.59  
 13 Zuñiga, Alexia            15 ESA                    43.96      45.60  
 14 Granadeño, Genesis        15 ESA                    43.79      46.14  
 15 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                    46.63      48.68  
 16 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                    51.64      53.61  
 17 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                    54.29      55.24  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:17.83                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:18.75                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:21.40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                  1:23.47    1:19.04&   1  
  2 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                  1:23.75    1:20.27& 
  3 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  1:26.78    1:22.81  
  4 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  1:26.21    1:24.47  
  5 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   1:26.23    1:25.62  
  6 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                  1:30.82    1:31.32  
  7 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  1:29.45    1:34.65  
  8 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                1:33.86    1:36.46  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:17.83                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:18.75                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:21.40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                  1:19.79    1:23.47  
  2 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                  1:21.05    1:23.75  
  3 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                       NT    1:26.21  
  4 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   1:21.30    1:26.23  
  5 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  1:22.29    1:26.78  
  6 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  1:26.85    1:29.45  
  7 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                  1:31.69    1:30.82  
  8 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                   1:28.59    1:31.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Jackeline         15 ESA                  1:29.21    1:32.15  
 10 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                1:26.22    1:33.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                  1:39.30    1:36.72  
 12 Zuñiga, Alexia            15 ESA                  1:39.29    1:36.90  
 13 Zorn, Alexandra           16 ESA                  1:37.85    1:37.88  
 14 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  1:55.90    2:00.68  
 15 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                  2:05.90    2:06.95  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:48.33                                                        
       T "B": % 2:53.07                                                        
       T "C": & 2:56.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  3:00.11    3:01.47    1  
  2 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  3:10.79    3:09.35  
  3 Flores, Jackeline         15 ESA                  3:13.02    3:17.71  
  4 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                3:06.58    3:20.45  
  5 Zorn, Alexandra           16 ESA                  3:32.06    3:27.77  
  6 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  4:12.34    4:15.26  
  7 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                  4:30.06    4:48.53  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 29.60                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 29.82                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 30.53                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                     31.36      30.70    1  
  2 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                    32.35      30.73  
  3 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                    32.18      31.50  
  4 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                    31.56      31.53  
  5 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                    31.76      31.66  
  6 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                    32.73      33.22  
  7 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                     33.04      33.31  
  8 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                    34.52      34.86  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 29.60                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 29.82                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 30.53                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                     30.06      31.36  
  2 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                    31.89      31.56  
  3 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                    31.38      31.76  
  4 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                    31.38      32.18  
  5 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                    31.86      32.35  
  6 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                    31.25      32.73  
  7 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                     31.87      33.04  
  8 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                    34.35      34.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                  33.62      35.00  
 10 Flores, Jackeline         15 ESA                    34.12      35.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                       NT      35.31  
 12 Siliezar, Ivette          17 ESA                    36.74      37.16  
 13 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                    38.31      39.25  
 14 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                    39.31      43.13  
 15 Cwu, Alexandra            15 DS                     46.67      45.58  
 16 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                    43.17      45.70  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:05.19                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:07.07                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:09.53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   1:09.28    1:07.25&   1  
  2 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                  1:11.11    1:08.42& 
  3 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                  1:10.98    1:12.41  
  4 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  1:14.82    1:13.65  
  5 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                  1:13.07    1:13.95  
  6 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  1:13.23    1:14.09  
  7 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                1:21.03    1:19.67  
  8 Zuñiga, Alexia            15 ESA                  1:28.82    1:30.96  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:05.19                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:07.07                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:09.53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   1:07.13    1:09.28& 
  2 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                  1:11.77    1:10.98  
  3 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                  1:10.43    1:11.11  
  4 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                  1:13.03    1:13.07  
  5 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  1:15.59    1:13.23  
  6 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  1:12.30    1:14.82  
  7 Flores, Jackeline         15 ESA                  1:17.20    1:18.04  
  8 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                1:14.53    1:21.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siliezar, Ivette          17 ESA                       NT    1:25.36  
 10 Zuñiga, Alexia            15 ESA                       NT    1:28.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  1:37.28    1:41.88  
 12 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                  1:48.44    1:52.48  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:27.11                                                        
       T "B": % 2:31.31                                                        
       T "C": & 2:36.83                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   2:23.64    2:30.12%   1  
  2 García, Fanissi           15 ESA                  2:43.89    2:45.61  
  3 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                2:43.08    2:59.94  
  4 Flores, Jackeline         15 ESA                  2:56.54    3:04.85  
  5 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  3:40.80    3:46.99  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 2:28.94                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 2:33.08                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 2:41.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   2:37.82    2:35.05&   1  
  2 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  2:40.67    2:38.07& 
  3 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                  2:42.26    2:38.48& 
  4 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  2:40.04    2:40.24& 
  5 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  2:42.48    2:42.20  
  6 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                   2:45.38    2:44.01  
  7 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                  2:48.77    2:51.12  
  8 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                  2:45.89    2:52.27  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 2:28.94                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 2:33.08                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 2:41.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   2:34.68    2:37.82& 
  2 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  2:43.28    2:40.04& 
  3 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  2:40.91    2:40.67& 
  4 Segura, Tatiana           17 ESA                  2:46.68    2:42.26  
  5 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                  2:36.34    2:42.48  
  6 Vilorio, Gabriela         15 TH                   2:43.23    2:45.38  
  7 Cisneros, Laura           15 ESA                  2:47.50    2:45.89  
  8 Solano, Andrea            18 ESA                       NT    2:48.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Jackeline         15 ESA                       NT    2:55.31  
 10 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                2:44.00    2:56.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Auner, Dayana             15 ESA                  3:04.21    3:04.13  
 12 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  3:26.58    3:38.84  
 13 Serpas, Xenia             15 ESA                  3:44.19    3:47.40  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 5:15.14                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 5:33.00                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 5:35.84                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   5:34.36    5:29.65%   1  
  2 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  5:43.32    5:33.68& 
  3 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  5:58.94    5:45.16  
  4 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                6:16.76    6:23.34  
  5 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  7:52.53    7:55.22  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 5:15.14                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 5:33.00                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 5:35.84                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galdamez, Angie           15 DS                   5:26.36    5:34.36& 
  2 Quinteros, Rebeca         15 ESA                       NT    5:34.61& 
  3 Sánchez, Adriana          16 ESA                  5:40.02    5:43.32  
  4 Paniagua, María José      15 ESA                  5:36.95    5:58.94  
  5 Toro, Mailin              17 BARRA                5:46.49    6:16.76  
  6 Duran, Damaris            17 ESA                  7:16.00    7:52.53  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                    32.69      32.39    1  
  2 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                    34.30      33.06  
  3 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                    34.63      33.44  
  4 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                    33.48      33.74  
  5 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                    36.70      35.09  
  6 Pineda, William            9 ESA                    36.35      35.61  
  7 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                    37.43      35.73  
  8 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                    37.29      37.62  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                    32.74      32.69  
  2 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                    34.15      33.48  
  3 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                    33.14      34.30  
  4 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                    33.62      34.63  
  5 Pineda, William            9 ESA                    36.65      36.35  
  6 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                    35.60      36.70  
  7 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                    39.73      37.29  
  8 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                    36.93      37.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                    38.32      37.73  
 10 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                    38.40      37.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arevalo, Carlos.           9 ESA                    38.10      38.11  
 12 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                    37.44      38.34  
 13 Campo, José                8 ESA                    39.00      38.81  
 14 Benitez, Dylan            10 ESA                    40.75      39.16  
 15 Funes, Tulio               8 ESA                    39.47      39.19  
 16 Mendoza, José              9 ESA                    40.95      39.67  
 17 Montano, Ariel            10 ESA                    39.61      40.12  
 18 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                    39.03      40.38  
 19 Mayora, Guillermo          9 ESA                    41.31      40.41  
 20 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                    41.26      40.71  
 21 Ramírez, Fernando          8 ESA                    44.15      41.45  
 22 Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                    40.91      41.83  
 23 Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT      41.86  
 24 Vanegas, José              7 SC                     44.03      42.03  
 25 Pleitez, Kilmar            8 ESA                       NT      42.11  
 26 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                    42.37      42.72  
 27 Gutierrez, Jefferson       9 ESA                    44.58      44.77  
 28 Montalvo, Juan José        7 ESA                    46.13      44.97  
 29 Saravia, Alcides           7 ESA                    47.00      47.13  
 30 Hernández, Eriksson        9 ESA                       NT      47.91  
 31 Trejo, Victor             10 ESA                    56.17      50.18  
 32 Morales, Diego Xavier      9 ESA                    52.27      56.02  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  1:12.28    1:10.57    1  
  2 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                  1:13.98    1:11.49  
  3 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  1:12.69    1:13.30  
  4 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                  1:18.37    1:15.97  
  5 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                  1:18.68    1:18.45  
  6 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  1:21.66    1:20.50  
  7 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  1:21.56    1:22.96  
  8 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                  1:23.21    1:23.02  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  1:11.45    1:12.28  
  2 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  1:16.79    1:12.69  
  3 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                  1:11.85    1:13.98  
  4 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                  1:16.65    1:18.37  
  5 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                  1:20.61    1:18.68  
  6 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  1:25.90    1:21.56  
  7 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  1:25.33    1:21.66  
  8 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                  1:20.22    1:23.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arevalo, Carlos.           9 ESA                  1:25.37    1:23.54  
 10 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                  1:26.48    1:24.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mendoza, José              9 ESA                  1:32.42    1:24.50  
 12 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                  1:29.52    1:25.62  
 13 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                  1:33.09    1:26.69  
 14 Benitez, Dylan            10 ESA                  1:28.19    1:28.70  
 15 Montano, Ariel            10 ESA                  1:31.92    1:29.61  
 16 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                  1:36.18    1:30.05  
 17 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                  1:37.87    1:30.49  
 18 Pleitez, Kilmar            8 ESA                       NT    1:33.76  
 19 Navarro, Henry             8 ESA                  1:33.89    1:34.91  
 20 Vanegas, José              7 SC                        NT    1:35.87  
 21 Campo, José                8 ESA                  1:33.27    1:36.22  
 22 Gutierrez, Jefferson       9 ESA                  1:38.51    1:37.89  
 23 Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT    1:39.35  
 24 Montalvo, Juan José        7 ESA                       NT    1:41.83  
 25 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                  1:39.10    1:45.20  
 26 Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                  1:33.05    1:45.45  
 27 Hernández, Eriksson        9 ESA                       NT    1:46.96  
 28 Saravia, Alcides           7 ESA                  1:59.04    1:48.17  
 29 Ramírez, Fernando          8 ESA                  1:41.53    1:53.42  
 30 Trejo, Victor             10 ESA                  1:59.40    1:58.95  
 31 Fuentes, Angel             9 ESA                  2:05.97    2:01.33  
 32 Morales, Diego Xavier      9 ESA                  2:03.31    2:02.14  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                  2:33.52    2:31.59    1  
  2 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  2:34.66    2:34.20  
  3 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  2:43.67    2:40.73  
  4 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                  2:46.15    2:43.92  
  5 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  3:02.14    2:56.37  
  6 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  2:58.03    2:57.25  
  7 Funes, Tulio               8 ESA                  3:00.42    3:00.63  
 -- Mendoza, José              9 ESA                  3:00.54         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                  2:31.44    2:33.52  
  2 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  2:34.85    2:34.66  
  3 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  2:52.88    2:43.67  
  4 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                  2:46.90    2:44.34  
  5 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                       NT    2:46.15  
  6 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  2:58.95    2:58.03  
  7 Funes, Tulio               8 ESA                  3:10.86    3:00.42  
  8 Mendoza, José              9 ESA                       NT    3:00.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  2:58.30    3:02.14  
 10 Arevalo, Carlos.           9 ESA                       NT    3:03.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                  3:05.99    3:05.28  
 12 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                  3:17.52    3:05.32  
 13 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                  3:21.14    3:09.64  
 14 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                  3:06.44    3:13.66  
 15 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                       NT    3:13.67  
 16 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                  3:22.62    3:21.78  
 17 Vanegas, José              7 SC                        NT    3:25.52  
 18 Ramírez, Fernando          8 ESA                       NT    3:26.88  
 19 Campo, José                8 ESA                       NT    3:27.98  
 20 Gutierrez, Jefferson       9 ESA                       NT    3:40.98  
 21 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                  3:42.38    3:41.37  
 22 Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                  3:28.10    3:44.73  
 23 Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT    3:53.86  
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  5:14.55    5:11.88    1  
  2 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                       NT    5:13.20  
  3 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                       NT    5:36.15  
  4 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                       NT    5:41.60  
  5 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                       NT    5:44.01  
  6 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                       NT    6:08.64  
  7 Funes, Tulio               8 ESA                       NT    6:12.85  
  8 Pineda, William            9 ESA                       NT    6:19.82  
  9 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                       NT    6:26.11  
 10 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                       NT    6:33.61  
 11 Mendoza, José              9 ESA                       NT    6:34.86  
 12 Navarro, Henry             8 ESA                       NT    6:52.21  
 13 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                       NT    6:56.26  
 14 Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                       NT    7:32.88  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                    39.97      39.29    1  
  2 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                    42.58      41.21  
  3 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                    43.70      41.50  
  4 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                    42.93      42.68  
  5 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                    44.85      43.27  
  6 Pineda, William            9 ESA                    45.52      43.57  
  7 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                    44.36      44.07  
  8 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                    45.06      44.63  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                    40.00      39.97  
  2 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                    41.13      42.58  
  3 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                    46.57      42.93  
  4 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                    44.25      43.70  
  5 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                    43.46      44.36  
  6 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                    48.66      44.85  
  7 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                    44.07      45.06  
  8 Pineda, William            9 ESA                    44.13      45.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                    46.05      46.18  
 10 Arevalo, Carlos.           9 ESA                    49.82      46.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                    47.94      48.22  
 12 Funes, Tulio               8 ESA                    52.41      49.80  
 13 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                    47.68      50.54  
 14 Mayora, Guillermo          9 ESA                    46.34      50.88  
 15 Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                    51.61      51.22  
 16 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                       NT      51.40  
 17 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                    47.98      51.81  
 18 Navarro, Henry             8 ESA                    55.71      52.85  
 19 Ramírez, Fernando          8 ESA                  1:01.21      53.49  
 20 Montano, Ariel            10 ESA                    53.69      53.71  
 21 Mendoza, José              9 ESA                    55.79      54.13  
 22 Vanegas, José              7 SC                     59.01      55.90  
 23 Montalvo, Juan José        7 ESA                  1:00.90      56.46  
 24 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                    56.28      56.72  
 25 Gutierrez, Jefferson       9 ESA                  1:01.90      56.98  
 26 Benitez, Dylan            10 ESA                    56.95      58.88  
 27 Campo, José                8 ESA                    55.35      59.01  
 28 Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT      59.09  
 29 Saravia, Alcides           7 ESA                  1:02.18      59.47  
 30 Fuentes, Angel             9 ESA                  1:01.54    1:02.49  
 31 Hernández, Eriksson        9 ESA                       NT    1:06.75  
 32 Trejo, Victor             10 ESA                       NT    1:11.71  
 33 Morales, Diego Xavier      9 ESA                       NT    1:29.93  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                  1:25.80    1:24.53    1  
  2 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  1:34.39    1:33.40  
  3 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  1:38.40    1:36.36  
  4 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                  1:38.57    1:38.97  
  5 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                  1:41.57    1:41.73  
  6 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  1:45.84    1:45.89  
  7 Arevalo, Carlos.           9 ESA                  1:45.57    1:46.93  
 -- Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                  1:36.54         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                  1:27.60    1:25.80  
  2 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  1:41.51    1:34.39  
  3 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                  1:46.66    1:36.54  
  4 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  1:34.82    1:38.40  
  5 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                  1:41.39    1:38.57  
  6 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                  1:42.82    1:41.57  
  7 Arevalo, Carlos.           9 ESA                       NT    1:45.57  
  8 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  1:41.74    1:45.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                  2:00.90    1:46.92  
 10 Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                  1:53.69    1:53.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mayora, Guillermo          9 ESA                       NT    1:53.79  
 12 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                  2:04.64    1:59.22  
 13 Montano, Ariel            10 ESA                  1:54.09    2:00.21  
 14 Pleitez, Kilmar            8 ESA                       NT    2:10.56  
 -- Campo, José                8 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                  1:49.18         DQ  
 -- Funes, Tulio               8 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                    42.13      42.15    1  
  2 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                    44.59      42.18  
  3 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                    44.14      42.43  
  4 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                    44.80      44.59  
  5 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                    45.93      46.47  
  6 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                    50.95      48.73  
  7 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                    50.67      51.80  
  8 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                    53.15      52.60  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                    44.39      42.13  
  2 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                    44.87      44.14  
  3 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                    41.35      44.59  
  4 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                    47.81      44.80  
  5 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                    46.78      45.93  
  6 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                    50.97      50.67  
  7 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                    49.01      50.95  
  8 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                    51.82      53.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montano, Ariel            10 ESA                    51.33      53.66  
 10 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                    54.49      53.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mendoza, José              9 ESA                       NT      55.15  
 12 Benitez, Dylan            10 ESA                       NT      55.50  
 13 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                    58.37      55.92  
 14 Arevalo, Carlos.           9 ESA                    58.78      56.08  
 15 Pineda, William            9 ESA                    53.06      56.16  
 16 Pleitez, Kilmar            8 ESA                       NT      56.68  
 17 Mayora, Guillermo          9 ESA                    56.54      56.89  
 18 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                    55.40      57.14  
 19 Montalvo, Juan José        7 ESA                    56.77      57.75  
 20 Campo, José                8 ESA                       NT      58.28  
 21 Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                    53.68      59.26  
 22 Vanegas, José              7 SC                   1:01.45      59.36  
 23 Gutierrez, Jefferson       9 ESA                    57.87    1:01.15  
 24 Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT    1:01.89  
 25 Hernández, Eriksson        9 ESA                       NT    1:02.10  
 26 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                  1:00.23    1:02.97  
 27 Navarro, Henry             8 ESA                  1:00.90    1:05.04  
 28 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                    59.74    1:06.18  
 29 Saravia, Alcides           7 ESA                  1:09.56    1:09.99  
 30 Fuentes, Angel             9 ESA                  1:09.02    1:11.48  
 31 Morales, Diego Xavier      9 ESA                  1:13.73    1:13.88  
 -- Trejo, Victor             10 ESA                  1:18.21         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  1:33.48    1:32.38    1  
  2 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                  1:34.23    1:32.50  
  3 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  1:34.49    1:33.07  
  4 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                  1:44.41    1:38.29  
  5 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                  1:49.00    1:46.87  
  6 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                  1:54.48    1:50.65  
  7 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  1:55.64    1:57.89  
  8 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                  1:58.27    1:59.39  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  1:36.48    1:33.48  
  2 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                  1:35.67    1:34.23  
  3 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  1:37.88    1:34.49  
  4 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                  1:48.93    1:44.41  
  5 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                  1:54.43    1:49.00  
  6 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                  1:52.98    1:54.48  
  7 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  2:03.57    1:55.64  
  8 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                  2:01.12    1:58.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                       NT    1:58.28  
 10 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  2:03.86    1:59.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pleitez, Kilmar            8 ESA                       NT    1:59.60  
 12 Montano, Ariel            10 ESA                  2:01.62    2:02.09  
 13 Arevalo, Carlos.           9 ESA                       NT    2:02.89  
 14 Funes, Tulio               8 ESA                  2:07.73    2:03.82  
 15 Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                  1:58.88    2:05.23  
 16 Benitez, Dylan            10 ESA                  2:03.88    2:05.36  
 17 Mayora, Guillermo          9 ESA                       NT    2:05.58  
 18 Navarro, Henry             8 ESA                       NT    2:06.62  
 19 Campo, José                8 ESA                       NT    2:11.83  
 20 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                       NT    2:12.73  
 21 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                  2:38.05    2:13.63  
 22 Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT    2:14.02  
 23 Hernández, Eriksson        9 ESA                       NT    2:17.35  
 24 Gutierrez, Jefferson       9 ESA                       NT    2:17.81  
 25 Ramírez, Fernando          8 ESA                       NT    2:22.28  
 26 Fuentes, Angel             9 ESA                       NT    2:31.82  
 27 Trejo, Victor             10 ESA                       NT    2:38.28  
 28 Morales, Diego Xavier      9 ESA                       NT    2:44.52  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                    35.33      35.71    1  
  2 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                    37.70      36.88  
  3 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                    38.45      37.04  
  4 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                    38.59      38.19  
  5 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                    39.21      40.17  
  6 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                    40.61      41.11  
  7 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                    42.40      42.69  
  8 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                    42.77      44.00  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                    35.33      35.33  
  2 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                    38.64      37.70  
  3 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                    39.38      38.45  
  4 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                    37.95      38.59  
  5 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                    38.74      39.21  
  6 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                    42.08      40.61  
  7 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                    47.04      42.40  
  8 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                    43.35      42.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pineda, William            9 ESA                    41.71      43.35  
 10 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                    40.35      44.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                    43.35      45.01  
 12 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                    44.59      47.99  
 13 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                    50.83      48.67  
 14 Arevalo, Carlos.           9 ESA                       NT      48.97  
 15 Montano, Ariel            10 ESA                    48.42      50.09  
 16 Pleitez, Kilmar            8 ESA                       NT      50.21  
 17 Navarro, Henry             8 ESA                    47.23      51.37  
 18 Funes, Tulio               8 ESA                    53.75      51.40  
 19 Campo, José                8 ESA                    47.48      51.47  
 20 Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT      53.75  
 21 Hernández, Eriksson        9 ESA                       NT      59.48  
 22 Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                    52.67      59.86  
 23 Benitez, Dylan            10 ESA                       NT    1:00.02  
 24 Saravia, Alcides           7 ESA                  1:05.86    1:01.12  
 25 Vanegas, José              7 SC                   1:07.24    1:01.90  
 26 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                  1:07.07    1:03.61  
 27 Fuentes, Angel             9 ESA                       NT    1:04.26  
 28 Trejo, Victor             10 ESA                       NT    1:05.13  
 -- Gutierrez, Jefferson       9 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Morales, Diego Xavier      9 ESA                  1:12.56         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  1:18.83    1:19.41    1  
  2 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                  1:25.17    1:21.19  
  3 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                  1:24.44    1:22.77  
  4 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  1:37.61    1:38.07  
  5 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                  1:43.90    1:39.10  
  6 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                  1:44.04    1:41.51  
  7 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  1:39.10    1:42.42  
  8 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                  1:46.48    1:45.42  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  1:19.94    1:18.83  
  2 Rivas, Daniel             10 ESA                  1:28.87    1:24.44  
  3 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                  1:28.79    1:25.17  
  4 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                       NT    1:29.06  
  5 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  1:45.55    1:37.61  
  6 Pineda, William            9 ESA                       NT    1:39.10  
  7 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                  1:39.81    1:43.90  
  8 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                  1:43.32    1:44.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                  1:45.92    1:46.48  
 10 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                       NT    1:46.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                  1:45.56    1:48.39  
 12 Ramírez, Fernando          8 ESA                       NT    2:08.01  
 13 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                       NT    2:22.29  
 -- Farfán, Luís               9 ESA                  2:14.45         DQ  
 -- Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Campo, José                8 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Pleitez, Kilmar            8 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                  2:58.67    2:53.46    1  
  2 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  2:52.90    2:53.48  
  3 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                  3:06.71    3:01.07  
  4 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  3:00.64    3:03.34  
  5 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                  3:29.74    3:25.83  
  6 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  3:33.97    3:25.89  
  7 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  3:30.04    3:32.62  
  8 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                  3:35.27    3:36.66  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinarte, Marco            10 ESA                  2:55.92    2:52.90  
  2 Montes, Armando           10 ESA                  3:07.23    2:58.67  
  3 Segovia, Elias            10 ESA                  3:11.38    3:00.64  
  4 Montes, Wilfredo          10 ESA                  2:59.04    3:06.71  
  5 Chandler, Oscar            9 ESA                  3:32.89    3:29.74  
  6 Pineda, William            9 ESA                  3:25.64    3:30.04  
  7 Ceron, Alex                9 ESA                  3:25.77    3:33.97  
  8 Renderos, Christian        9 ESA                  3:52.17    3:35.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Daniel Alejandro   9 ESA                  3:42.60    3:36.88  
 10 Farfán, Raúl               9 ESA                  3:31.98    3:37.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hernández, Fernando       10 ESA                       NT    3:43.80  
 12 Pérez, Diego Alexander    10 ESA                  3:45.05    3:50.16  
 13 Vanegas, José              7 SC                        NT    3:58.54  
 14 Ramírez, Fernando          8 ESA                       NT    4:17.16  
 15 Rivas, Kevin Alexander    10 ESA                       NT    4:23.69  
 -- Funes, Tulio               8 ESA                  3:54.74         DQ  
 -- Flores, Ian               10 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Mendoza, José              9 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 26.87                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 27.55                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 28.46                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                    30.06      29.92    1  
  2 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                     31.58      30.79  
  3 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                    30.96      30.80  
  4 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                    32.41      32.02  
  5 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                    32.44      32.58  
  6 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                    33.24      32.63  
  7 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                    33.00      32.89  
  8 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                    33.24      33.06  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 26.87                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 27.55                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 28.46                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                    28.25      30.06  
  2 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                    32.92      30.96  
  3 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                     30.91      31.58  
  4 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                    32.51      32.41  
  5 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                    32.99      32.44  
  6 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                    33.17      33.00  
  7 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                    33.41      33.24  
  7 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                    33.94      33.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                    33.83      33.44  
 10 Cortez, Ever              12 ESA                    33.36      33.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                    32.09      34.04  
 12 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                    34.32      35.14  
 13 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                    36.61      36.88  
 14 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                    36.74      36.97  
 15 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                    36.74      37.31  
 16 Mayora, Rodrigo           11 ESA                    37.46      37.96  
 17 Parada, Alexis            11 ESA                    41.67      38.09  
 18 Morales, Fernmando        12 ESA                    40.13      39.62  
 19 Benitez, Kevin            12 ESA                    41.04      39.94  
 20 Alfaro, Eduardo           12 ESA                    50.91      50.84  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $   58.85                                                        
 11-12 T "B": %   59.85                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:00.84                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  1:06.56    1:06.43    1  
  2 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  1:09.93    1:08.68  
  3 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   1:10.70    1:09.22  
  4 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  1:10.99    1:09.33  
  5 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  1:09.78    1:09.42  
  6 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                  1:12.29    1:11.61  
  7 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  1:11.25    1:12.02  
  8 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  1:14.54    1:14.74  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $   58.85                                                        
 11-12 T "B": %   59.85                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:00.84                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  1:05.52    1:06.56  
  2 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  1:10.49    1:09.78  
  3 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  1:11.13    1:09.93  
  4 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   1:07.02    1:10.70  
  5 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  1:10.78    1:10.99  
  6 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  1:18.09    1:11.25  
  7 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                  1:14.27    1:12.29  
  8 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  1:16.84    1:14.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                  1:15.68    1:16.05  
 10 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                  1:15.60    1:16.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                  1:19.67    1:16.71  
 12 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                  1:22.41    1:19.04  
 13 Cortez, Ever              12 ESA                  1:17.54    1:19.26  
 14 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                  1:21.57    1:20.01  
 15 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                  1:22.47    1:21.26  
 16 Mayora, Rodrigo           11 ESA                  1:23.02    1:26.83  
 17 Morales, Fernmando        12 ESA                  1:33.12    1:30.63  
 18 Parada, Alexis            11 ESA                       NT    1:31.20  
 19 Benitez, Kevin            12 ESA                  1:33.10    1:37.25  
 20 Alfaro, Eduardo           12 ESA                  1:59.57    2:01.41  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 2:09.04                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 2:11.92                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 2:14.33                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  2:29.06    2:26.00    1  
  2 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  2:27.28    2:26.63  
  3 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  2:27.11    2:26.68  
  4 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   2:39.59    2:31.82  
  5 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                  2:35.99    2:34.37  
  6 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  2:30.12    2:34.48  
  7 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  2:35.86    2:34.76  
  8 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                  2:45.48    2:49.14  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 2:09.04                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 2:11.92                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 2:14.33                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  2:30.90    2:27.11  
  2 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  2:32.01    2:27.28  
  3 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  2:32.62    2:29.06  
  4 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  2:34.44    2:30.12  
  5 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  2:43.62    2:35.86  
  6 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                  2:37.05    2:35.99  
  7 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   5:07.31    2:39.59  
  8 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                       NT    2:45.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  2:59.70    2:45.85  
 10 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                  2:52.07    2:47.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                       NT    2:48.16  
 12 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                  2:48.11    2:51.77  
 13 Cortez, Ever              12 ESA                  3:03.79    3:04.03  
 14 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                       NT    3:04.97  
 15 Morales, Fernmando        12 ESA                  3:34.25    3:32.80  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 4:29.05                                                        
       T "B": % 4:45.31                                                        
       T "C": & 4:57.04                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  5:18.53    5:08.60    1  
  2 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  5:10.02    5:08.67  
  3 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  5:09.76    5:08.88  
  4 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  5:24.99    5:21.24  
  5 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                       NT    5:21.30  
  6 Lemus, Manuel             11 ESA                  5:31.96    5:30.80  
  7 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  6:21.82    5:47.50  
  8 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                  6:17.87    5:51.45  
  9 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                       NT    5:55.43  
 10 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                  5:47.65    5:58.39  
 11 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                  5:56.93    6:06.12  
 12 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                       NT    6:39.48  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 30.98                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 31.73                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 32.96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                    35.89      35.50    1  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                    37.52      35.71  
  3 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                     38.48      36.75  
  4 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                    38.69      36.94  
  5 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                    38.77      38.85  
  6 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                    40.43      39.60  
  7 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                    42.13      40.24  
  8 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                    41.08      41.11  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 30.98                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 31.73                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 32.96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                    35.75      35.89  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                    38.64      37.52  
  3 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                     36.53      38.48  
  4 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                    39.01      38.69  
  5 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                    37.58      38.77  
  6 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                    39.22      40.43  
  7 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                    44.40      41.08  
  8 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                    43.75      42.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                    40.18      42.25  
 10 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                    44.15      43.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                    43.30      44.11  
 12 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                    41.90      44.76  
 13 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                    46.68      45.50  
 14 Cortez, Ever              12 ESA                    45.02      46.36  
 15 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                    44.63      48.08  
 16 Benitez, Kevin            12 ESA                    54.64      54.46  
 17 Parada, Alexis            11 ESA                    58.46      56.29  
 18 Morales, Fernmando        12 ESA                       NT      59.99  
 19 Alfaro, Eduardo           12 ESA                  1:04.83    1:03.62  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:08.24                                                        
 11-12 T "B": %   59.85                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:12.45                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  1:18.41    1:18.01    1  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  1:19.93    1:18.76  
  3 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   1:22.72    1:20.62  
  4 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                  1:25.63    1:22.29  
  5 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  1:27.75    1:25.83  
  6 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  1:27.37    1:26.98  
  7 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  1:29.88    1:30.34  
  8 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                  1:31.86    1:33.38  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:08.24                                                        
 11-12 T "B": %   59.85                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:12.45                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  1:21.34    1:18.41  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  1:25.33    1:19.93  
  3 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   1:18.60    1:22.72  
  4 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                  1:27.17    1:25.63  
  5 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  1:26.43    1:27.37  
  6 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  1:34.90    1:27.75  
  7 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  1:38.90    1:29.88  
  8 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                  1:28.96    1:31.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                       NT    1:32.02  
 10 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                       NT    1:34.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                  1:39.06    1:37.41  
 12 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                       NT    1:38.77  
 13 Cortez, Ever              12 ESA                  1:42.64    1:44.91  
 14 Benitez, Kevin            12 ESA                       NT    2:05.73  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:28.70                                                        
       T "B": % 2:33.04                                                        
       T "C": & 2:33.34                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  2:48.10    2:46.48    1  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  2:46.93    2:51.65  
  3 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   2:48.32    2:56.13  
  4 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                       NT    3:17.26  
  5 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  3:32.84    3:17.46  
  6 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                       NT    3:20.60  
  7 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                       NT    3:29.27  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 34.43                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 36.91                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 38.33                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                     42.40      40.45    1  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                    41.28      41.77  
  3 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                    43.15      41.78  
  4 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                    43.21      42.17  
  5 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                    43.47      42.81  
  6 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                    43.79      42.95  
  7 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                    44.45      44.23  
  8 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                    45.97      46.24  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 34.43                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 36.91                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 38.33                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                    42.27      41.28  
  2 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                     41.10      42.40  
  3 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                    42.26      43.15  
  4 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                    43.26      43.21  
  5 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                    43.92      43.47  
  6 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                    42.17      43.79  
  7 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                    47.24      44.45  
  8 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                    47.36      45.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                    47.01      46.26  
 10 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                    47.57      47.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                    49.54      48.19  
 12 Mayora, Rodrigo           11 ESA                    51.20      50.84  
 13 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                    52.24      52.15  
 14 Benitez, Kevin            12 ESA                    54.71      53.88  
 15 Morales, Fernmando        12 ESA                    54.89      56.50  
 -- Alfaro, Eduardo           12 ESA                  1:24.03         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:13.83                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:19.70                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:21.40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  1:32.51    1:29.37    1  
  2 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   1:33.43    1:29.96  
  3 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                  1:32.66    1:30.33  
  4 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  1:31.22    1:30.44  
  4 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  1:31.12    1:30.44  
  6 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  1:35.07    1:35.13  
  7 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                  1:38.97    1:39.32  
  8 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  1:39.46    1:40.97  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:13.83                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:19.70                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:21.40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  1:35.52    1:31.12  
  2 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  1:33.39    1:31.22  
  3 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  1:36.77    1:32.51  
  4 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                  1:34.11    1:32.66  
  5 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   1:33.16    1:33.43  
  6 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  1:36.14    1:35.07  
  7 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                       NT    1:38.97  
  8 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  1:48.74    1:39.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  1:44.89    1:43.44  
 10 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                  1:45.43    1:45.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                  1:54.99    1:53.37  
 12 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                  1:46.75    1:54.14  
 13 Mayora, Rodrigo           11 ESA                  1:53.66    1:59.37  
 14 Benitez, Kevin            12 ESA                  2:12.23    2:02.98  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:43.28                                                        
       T "B": % 2:51.43                                                        
       T "C": & 3:04.04                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  3:13.54    3:12.57    1  
  2 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                  3:17.90    3:12.77  
  3 Lemus, Manuel             11 ESA                       NT    3:22.12  
  4 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  3:27.88    3:34.76  
  5 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  3:40.44    3:36.41  
  6 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                       NT    3:59.12  
  7 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                       NT    4:00.23  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 28.90                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 29.11                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 29.87                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                     33.04      32.48    1  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                    33.79      33.33  
  3 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                    35.92      34.24  
  4 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                    36.56      36.02  
  5 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                    37.57      36.47  
  6 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                    36.43      36.62  
  7 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                    37.44      37.25  
  8 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                    38.61      38.79  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 28.90                                                          
 11-12 T "B": % 29.11                                                          
 11-12 T "C": & 29.87                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                     32.17      33.04  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                    34.44      33.79  
  3 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                    34.86      35.92  
  4 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                    36.32      36.43  
  5 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                    36.41      36.56  
  6 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                    39.22      37.44  
  7 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                    36.36      37.57  
  8 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                    38.99      38.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                    37.40      38.71  
 10 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                    38.81      38.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                    40.68      40.46  
 12 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                    41.48      40.85  
 13 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                    43.70      43.32  
 14 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                    41.67      43.52  
 15 Cortez, Ever              12 ESA                       NT      46.72  
 16 Benitez, Kevin            12 ESA                    53.91      52.05  
 17 Morales, Fernmando        12 ESA                    57.77      53.79  
 18 Parada, Alexis            11 ESA                  1:11.85    1:03.75  
 19 Alfaro, Eduardo           12 ESA                  1:05.65    1:07.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:05.33                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:06.54                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:10.07                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   1:12.89    1:12.53    1  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  1:16.82    1:15.99  
  3 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  1:17.56    1:19.68  
  4 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                  1:22.27    1:21.24  
  5 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  1:22.47    1:22.20  
  6 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  1:19.99    1:24.29  
  7 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                  1:30.78    1:28.79  
  8 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  1:29.02    1:30.64  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 1:05.33                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 1:06.54                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 1:10.07                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   1:10.95    1:12.89  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  1:19.32    1:16.82  
  3 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  1:27.87    1:17.56  
  4 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  1:32.96    1:19.99  
  5 Rodríguez, Obed           11 ESA                  1:21.73    1:22.27  
  6 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  1:21.76    1:22.47  
  7 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  1:27.97    1:29.02  
  8 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                       NT    1:29.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sigaran, Moíses           12 ESA                  1:28.66    1:30.78  
 10 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                       NT    1:36.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Geffeney, Caleb           12 ESA                  1:44.50    1:37.94  
 12 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                  1:46.86    1:40.57  
 13 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                  1:38.64    1:41.39  
 14 Cortez, Ever              12 ESA                  1:46.25    1:44.31  
 -- Morales, Fernmando        12 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:25.11                                                        
       T "B": % 2:32.42                                                        
       T "C": & 2:33.52                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   2:38.41    2:47.94    1  
  2 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  2:54.77    3:03.32  
  3 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                       NT    3:07.36  
  4 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  3:42.37    3:21.79  
  5 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                       NT    3:36.00  
  6 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                       NT    3:51.77  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 2:24.13                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 2:29.82                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 2:23.98                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  2:48.53    2:45.99    1  
  2 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  2:43.45    2:46.04  
  3 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   2:54.27    2:47.23  
  4 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  2:49.93    2:47.44  
  5 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  2:53.66    3:00.68  
  6 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  3:00.70    3:01.23  
  7 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  3:05.30    3:07.39  
  8 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                  3:03.26    3:08.39  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 11-12 T "A": $ 2:24.13                                                        
 11-12 T "B": % 2:29.82                                                        
 11-12 T "C": & 2:23.98                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granadeño, Aarón          12 ESA                  2:48.30    2:43.45  
  2 Hernández, Christian      12 ESA                  2:48.72    2:48.53  
  3 Meléndez, Stephen         12 ESA                  2:51.44    2:49.93  
  4 Rodríguez, Herberth       12 ESA                  3:06.63    2:53.66  
  5 Díaz, José Noe            12 DS                   2:42.76    2:54.27  
  6 Mayorga, Rubén            12 ESA                  3:22.00    3:00.70  
  7 Cuellar, Andres           12 ESA                  3:14.33    3:03.26  
  8 Esnard, Diego             12 ESA                  3:13.91    3:05.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sosa, Juan                12 ESA                  3:29.23    3:14.56  
 10 Henríquez, Oscar          11 ESA                  3:24.74    3:22.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flores, Oscar             11 ESA                  3:21.33    3:29.92  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 24.45                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 25.53                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 25.74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                     27.24      27.04    1  
  2 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                    28.58      28.27  
  3 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                    28.08      28.37  
  4 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                    29.73      28.64  
  5 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                    29.43      28.84  
  6 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                    29.71      28.92  
  7 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                    30.44      29.19  
  8 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                    30.68      30.62  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 24.45                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 25.53                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 25.74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                     26.94      27.24  
  2 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                    28.70      28.08  
  3 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                    29.16      28.58  
  4 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                    29.93      29.43  
  5 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                    29.29      29.71  
  6 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                    29.21      29.73  
  7 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                    29.33      30.44  
  8 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                    30.15      30.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                    30.79      30.88  
 10 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                    31.54      31.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                    30.49      31.37  
 12 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                    31.89      31.75  
 13 Romero, Rodrigo           13 ESA                    32.98      31.94  
 14 Hernández, Andre          14 ESA                    33.48      32.59  
 15 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                    33.19      32.63  
 16 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                    33.25      32.67  
 17 Navarrete, Carlos         14 ESA                    33.72      33.23  
 18 García, Gustavo           14 ESA                    35.03      34.35  
 19 Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                    38.17      38.85  
 20 Rivera, Renzo Paolo       13 ESA                       NT      41.99  
 -- López, Mario              13 ESA                    33.47         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 53.88                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 55.56                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 56.13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   1:00.28      59.14    1  
  2 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                  1:03.80    1:02.19  
  3 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  1:04.02    1:02.51  
  4 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                  1:05.03    1:04.84  
  5 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  1:05.18    1:04.89  
  6 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  1:07.07    1:06.10  
  7 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                  1:05.50    1:06.16  
  8 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  1:08.46    1:06.70  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 53.88                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 55.56                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 56.13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                     58.73    1:00.28  
  2 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                  1:04.04    1:03.80  
  3 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  1:04.33    1:04.02  
  4 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                  1:05.62    1:05.03  
  5 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                  1:04.39    1:05.06  
  6 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  1:03.69    1:05.18  
  7 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                  1:05.18    1:05.50  
  8 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  1:06.39    1:07.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  1:10.00    1:08.46  
 10 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  1:05.89    1:08.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                  1:11.30    1:09.00  
 12 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                  1:10.80    1:10.13  
 13 López, Mario              13 ESA                  1:12.39    1:10.78  
 14 Romero, Rodrigo           13 ESA                       NT    1:11.21  
 15 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                  1:14.62    1:11.60  
 16 Hernández, Andre          14 ESA                  1:14.15    1:13.09  
 17 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  1:11.31    1:13.45  
 18 Navarrete, Carlos         14 ESA                  1:16.39    1:16.11  
 19 García, Gustavo           14 ESA                  1:17.87    1:17.16  
 20 Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                  1:34.67    1:30.90  
 -- Rivera, Renzo Paolo       13 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 2:00.68                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 2:02.64                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 2:08.42                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   2:11.56    2:08.80    1  
  2 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                  2:20.31    2:19.60  
  3 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                  2:20.41    2:19.69  
  4 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  2:20.23    2:19.81  
  5 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                  2:21.99    2:22.32  
  6 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  2:30.28    2:27.30  
  7 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  2:28.34    2:29.37  
  8 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  2:31.21    2:31.51  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 2:00.68                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 2:02.64                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 2:08.42                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   2:06.55    2:11.56  
  2 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  2:24.18    2:20.23  
  3 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                  2:21.70    2:20.31  
  4 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                  2:20.70    2:20.41  
  5 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                  2:28.90    2:21.99  
  6 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  2:25.67    2:28.34  
  7 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  2:36.51    2:30.28  
  8 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  2:31.77    2:31.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                  2:35.94    2:33.51  
 10 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  2:40.32    2:34.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                  2:38.55    2:34.93  
 12 López, Mario              13 ESA                  2:41.21    2:35.66  
 13 Romero, Rodrigo           13 ESA                  2:48.57    2:39.32  
 14 Hernández, Andre          14 ESA                       NT    2:47.81  
 15 García, Gustavo           14 ESA                  2:43.10    2:52.64  
 16 Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                       NT    3:35.28  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 4:13.07                                                        
       T "B": % 4:36.90                                                        
       T "C": & 4:25.47                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   4:26.77    4:40.51    1  
  2 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  5:02.92    5:02.63  
  3 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                  4:54.87    5:03.91  
  4 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  5:06.90    5:07.21  
  5 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                  5:21.79    5:13.90  
  6 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  5:14.30    5:17.35  
  7 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  5:27.42    5:21.94  
  8 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                  5:31.23    5:29.29  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                       NT   10:27.84    1  
  2 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                 10:21.76   10:31.80  
  3 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                       NT   11:14.02  
  4 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                 11:27.86   11:25.00  
  5 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                       NT   11:30.98  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 17:02.34                                                       
 13-14 T "B": % 17:32.84                                                       
 13-14 T "C": & 18:08.73                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                  18:09.55   19:19.93    1  
  2 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                 19:38.75   19:59.05  
  3 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                       NT   20:10.17  
  4 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                 20:45.67   20:55.16  
  5 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                 22:08.66   21:40.10  
  6 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                       NT   21:48.19  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 27.89                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 29.31                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 29.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                     32.36      32.21    1  
  2 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                    34.30      33.18  
  3 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                    34.42      33.65  
  4 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                    34.17      34.23  
  5 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                    34.88      35.02  
  6 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                    35.93      35.27  
  7 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                    37.23      37.14  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 27.89                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 29.31                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 29.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                     31.93      32.36  
  2 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                    35.11      34.17  
  3 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                    33.54      34.30  
  4 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                    34.24      34.42  
  5 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                    35.61      34.88  
  6 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                       NT      35.93  
  7 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                    36.62      37.23  
  8 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                    36.24      38.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                    37.61      38.75  
 10 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                    40.52      39.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 López, Mario              13 ESA                       NT      39.09  
 12 Navarrete, Carlos         14 ESA                    40.69      40.76  
 13 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                    38.60      41.10  
 14 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                    40.16      41.19  
 15 Hernández, Andre          14 ESA                    45.40      41.99  
 16 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                    40.39      42.34  
 17 Romero, Rodrigo           13 ESA                    42.00      43.58  
 18 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                    43.74      44.00  
 19 García, Gustavo           14 ESA                    53.61      48.50  
 20 Rivera, Renzo Paolo       13 ESA                       NT      52.71  
 21 Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                    56.08      57.12  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:01.60                                                        
 13-14 T "B": %   55.56                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:05.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   1:12.33    1:09.92    1  
  2 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  1:14.82    1:13.17  
  3 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                  1:14.99    1:14.67  
  4 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  1:16.76    1:15.43  
  5 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                  1:17.72    1:18.54  
  6 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  1:24.50    1:23.34  
  7 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                  1:26.46    1:25.36  
  8 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  1:24.67    1:26.26  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:01.60                                                        
 13-14 T "B": %   55.56                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:05.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   1:08.09    1:12.33  
  2 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  1:14.61    1:14.82  
  3 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                  1:17.38    1:14.99  
  4 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  1:16.28    1:16.76  
  5 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                  1:17.77    1:17.72  
  6 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  1:26.82    1:24.50  
  7 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  1:26.56    1:24.67  
  8 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                  1:26.82    1:26.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  1:27.53    1:26.79  
 10 Hernández, Andre          14 ESA                  1:42.58    1:31.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                  1:37.38    1:34.86  
 12 Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                       NT    2:13.02  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:13.63                                                        
       T "B": % 2:21.64                                                        
       T "C": & 2:22.64                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   2:25.78    2:30.44    1  
  2 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  2:42.97    2:42.75  
  3 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  3:06.85    3:00.26  
  4 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  2:56.96    3:03.72  
 -- Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                  2:49.03         DQ  
 -- Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                  3:02.06         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 31.44                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 32.22                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 32.53                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                     34.73      34.49    1  
  2 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                    37.47      36.92  
  3 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                    38.14      37.74  
  4 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                    39.55      38.05  
  5 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                    39.17      39.25  
  6 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                    40.01      40.66  
  7 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                    41.23      41.08  
  8 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                    41.86      41.29  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 31.44                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 32.22                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 32.53                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                     34.58      34.73  
  2 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                    36.87      37.47  
  3 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                    38.06      38.14  
  4 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                    38.71      39.17  
  5 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                    39.74      39.55  
  6 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                    38.43      40.01  
  7 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                    41.17      41.23  
  8 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                    42.94      41.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                    40.00      41.95  
 10 López, Mario              13 ESA                    43.56      42.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                    43.99      43.15  
 12 Navarrete, Carlos         14 ESA                    47.59      45.81  
 13 Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                    49.76      49.54  
 14 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                    51.68      49.93  
 15 Hernández, Andre          14 ESA                    49.32      51.45  
 -- López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                    50.73         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:09.71                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:11.00                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:22.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   1:18.22    1:16.68&   1  
  2 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  1:26.52    1:23.25  
  3 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  1:28.00    1:25.39  
  4 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                  1:26.37    1:25.48  
  5 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  1:28.30    1:27.77  
  6 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  1:33.77    1:28.27  
  7 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  1:28.68    1:28.75  
  8 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  1:30.53    1:30.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 1:09.71                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:11.00                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:22.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   1:15.51    1:18.22& 
  2 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                  1:28.34    1:26.37  
  3 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  1:23.88    1:26.52  
  4 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  1:26.68    1:28.00  
  5 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  1:28.34    1:28.30  
  6 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  1:27.58    1:28.68  
  7 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  1:29.66    1:30.53  
  8 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  1:27.15    1:33.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navarrete, Carlos         14 ESA                  1:48.17    1:44.65  
 10 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                  1:58.96    1:49.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hernández, Andre          14 ESA                       NT    1:57.62  
 12 Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                       NT    2:00.05  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:30.99                                                        
       T "B": % 2:36.00                                                        
       T "C": & 2:41.31                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   2:47.20    2:54.39    1  
  2 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  3:04.53    3:01.54  
  3 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  3:07.52    3:06.18  
  4 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  3:08.73    3:11.63  
  5 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  3:21.08    3:24.99  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 25.78                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 27.12                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 27.43                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                     28.55      28.84    1  
  2 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                    30.49      30.29  
  3 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                    30.53      30.45  
  4 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                    32.44      31.52  
  5 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                    32.82      31.73  
  6 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                    31.67      32.06  
  7 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                    33.41      32.48  
  8 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                    33.51      34.51  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 25.78                                                          
 13-14 T "B": % 27.12                                                          
 13-14 T "C": & 27.43                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                     28.59      28.55  
  2 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                    30.02      30.49  
  3 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                    30.52      30.53  
  4 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                    31.63      31.67  
  5 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                    31.71      32.44  
  6 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                    33.26      32.82  
  7 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                    33.64      33.41  
  8 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                    32.44      33.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                    34.82      33.88  
 10 Guirola, Alejandro        13 ESA                    35.48      34.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                    33.63      34.93  
 12 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                    35.59      36.49  
 13 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                    36.70      37.26  
 14 Navarrete, Carlos         14 ESA                    38.48      38.85  
 15 López, Mario              13 ESA                    43.81      38.98  
 16 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                    39.73      39.49  
 17 García, Gustavo           14 ESA                    42.32      39.59  
 18 Romero, Rodrigo           13 ESA                       NT      40.51  
 19 Hernández, Andre          14 ESA                       NT      42.25  
 20 Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                    55.91      58.39  
 21 Rivera, Renzo Paolo       13 ESA                       NT      59.89  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $   59.96                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:01.80                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:02.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   1:05.36    1:04.18    1  
  2 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                  1:08.07    1:07.51  
  3 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  1:08.04    1:07.67  
  4 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                  1:11.79    1:11.21  
  5 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                  1:10.78    1:11.64  
  6 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  1:11.67    1:11.70  
  7 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                  1:14.87    1:16.70  
  8 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                  1:25.03    1:25.35  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $   59.96                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 1:01.80                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 1:02.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   1:02.37    1:05.36  
  2 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  1:12.48    1:08.04  
  3 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                  1:10.57    1:08.07  
  4 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                  1:10.10    1:10.78  
  5 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  1:09.96    1:11.67  
  6 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                       NT    1:11.79  
  6 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                  1:19.86    1:14.87  
  7 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                  1:17.39    1:15.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  1:18.54    1:22.68  
  9 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                  1:22.61    1:25.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  1:19.51    1:25.84  
 11 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  1:32.38    1:32.72  
 12 Romero, Rodrigo           13 ESA                  1:37.03    1:41.86  
 -- Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:14.25                                                        
       T "B": % 2:18.93                                                        
       T "C": & 2:23.35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   2:21.62    2:23.66    1  
  2 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                  2:33.10    2:35.48  
  3 Flores, Kevin             13 ESA                  2:40.45    2:37.57  
  4 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  2:40.83    2:39.46  
  5 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  2:47.13    2:52.97  
  6 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  3:09.53    2:58.76  
  7 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                  2:55.39    3:01.31  
  8 López, Ricardo Daniel     13 ESA                  3:04.27    3:05.45  
  9 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  3:37.53    3:21.22  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 2:17.90                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 2:21.20                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 2:24.97                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   2:29.41    2:25.55    1  
  2 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  2:38.52    2:38.16  
  3 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  2:42.77    2:41.38  
  4 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                  2:46.36    2:44.41  
  5 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  2:50.19    2:45.92  
  6 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  2:49.32    2:48.39  
  7 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                  2:50.15    2:50.74  
  8 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  2:58.79    2:54.15  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 2:17.90                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 2:21.20                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 2:24.97                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   2:22.57    2:29.41  
  2 Pérez, Walter             13 ESA                  2:38.56    2:38.52  
  3 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  2:42.30    2:42.77  
  4 Sánchez, Harold           14 ESA                       NT    2:46.36  
  5 Duran, Javier             14 ESA                  2:48.48    2:49.32  
  6 Sánchez, Fernando         13 ESA                  2:52.33    2:50.15  
  7 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                  3:03.78    2:50.19  
  8 Pérez, Carlos             13 ESA                  2:50.51    2:51.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                  2:52.03    2:58.79  
 10 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                  3:08.87    3:01.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Letona, Edgardo           13 ESA                  2:58.74    3:05.95  
 12 Navarrete, Carlos         14 ESA                  3:20.15    3:20.03  
 13 Rivas, Enmanuel           13 ESA                       NT    4:25.11  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
 13-14 T "A": $ 4:53.47                                                        
 13-14 T "B": % 5:05.58                                                        
 13-14 T "C": & 5:14.52                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Alfonso            14 DS                   5:02.82    5:19.11    1  
  2 Rivas, Luís               14 ESA                  5:45.59    5:47.11  
  3 Martínez, José Mariano    13 ESA                       NT    5:53.18  
  4 Borgards, Otto            13 ESA                       NT    6:09.62  
  5 Serpas, Jairo             13 ESA                       NT    6:44.42  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 24.33                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 24.60                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 24.96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suriano, Rodrigo          19 ESA                    24.81      24.76&   1  
  2 Arriola, Diego            18 ESA                    25.11      25.13  
  3 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                    25.26      25.19  
  4 Bara, Aldo                19 ESA                    25.72      25.44  
  5 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                    26.25      26.07  
  6 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                    26.44      26.19  
  7 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                    26.63      26.54  
  8 Rivera, Guillermo         15 ESA                    27.36      27.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 24.33                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 24.60                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 24.96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suriano, Rodrigo          19 ESA                    24.37      24.81& 
  2 Arriola, Diego            18 ESA                    24.86      25.11  
  3 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                    25.11      25.26  
  4 Bara, Aldo                19 ESA                       NT      25.72  
  5 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                    26.21      26.25  
  6 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                    26.11      26.44  
  7 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                    27.16      26.63  
  8 Rivera, Guillermo         15 ESA                    27.58      27.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                       NT      27.45  
 10 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                    28.09      27.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                    28.34      28.01  
 12 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                    28.12      28.04  
 13 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                    28.03      28.07  
 14 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                    28.15      28.14  
 15 Montalvo, José Luís       16 ESA                       NT      28.75  
 16 Rivera, Carlos            18 ESA                       NT      28.77  
 17 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                    28.94      28.91  
 18 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                    28.30      29.01  
 19 Ruiz, Ruben               16 ESA                       NT      29.10  
 20 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT      29.39  
 21 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                    29.38      29.50  
 22 Martínez, Andrés          17 ESA                       NT      29.88  
 23 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT      30.55  
 24 Salazar, Alejandro        16 ESA                    30.49      30.60  
 25 Navarrete, Gabriel        15 ESA                    29.17      30.66  
 26 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                    30.04      30.76  
 27 Aguirre, Luís             15 ESA                       NT      30.81  
 28 Renderos, Mauricio        17 ESA                       NT      30.95  
 29 Colocho, Kevyn            16 ESA                    31.96      31.29  
 30 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                    32.52      32.26  
 31 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT      32.75  
 32 Sánchez, Daniel           15 ESA                    36.17      35.39  
 33 Martinez, David Enmanuel  18 ESA                       NT      36.22  
 34 Quiteño, Carlos           16 ESA                    28.66      37.68  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 53.28                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 54.06                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 54.76                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suriano, Rodrigo          19 ESA                    55.29      53.85%   1  
  2 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                    58.89      58.31  
  3 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                    58.01      58.42  
  4 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                  1:00.05    1:00.49  
  5 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  1:00.38    1:00.92  
  6 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  1:01.95    1:01.58  
  7 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  1:01.99    1:02.55  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 53.28                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 54.06                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 54.76                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suriano, Rodrigo          19 ESA                    53.76      55.29  
  2 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                    56.73      57.19  
  3 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                    57.62      57.98  
  4 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                  1:01.65      58.01  
  5 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                    56.94      58.66  
  6 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                    58.85      58.89  
  7 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                  1:01.38    1:00.05  
  8 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  1:00.60    1:00.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rivera, Guillermo         15 ESA                  1:01.64    1:01.05  
 10 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  1:02.26    1:01.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  1:01.73    1:01.99  
 12 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                  1:03.82    1:02.60  
 13 Montalvo, José Luís       16 ESA                  1:05.65    1:02.67  
 14 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                  1:03.11    1:03.68  
 15 Ruiz, Ruben               16 ESA                  1:04.23    1:04.00  
 16 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                  1:03.58    1:04.49  
 17 Rivera, Carlos            18 ESA                       NT    1:04.58  
 18 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                  1:05.50    1:06.54  
 19 Colocho, Kevyn            16 ESA                       NT    1:07.24  
 20 Navarrete, Gabriel        15 ESA                  1:04.12    1:07.54  
 21 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT    1:07.69  
 22 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT    1:08.53  
 23 Martínez, Andrés          17 ESA                       NT    1:10.48  
 24 Salazar, Alejandro        16 ESA                  1:09.54    1:10.88  
 25 Renderos, Mauricio        17 ESA                       NT    1:11.51  
 26 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                  1:15.53    1:12.95  
 27 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT    1:14.74  
 28 Sánchez, Daniel           15 ESA                       NT    1:25.07  
 29 Martinez, David Enmanuel  18 ESA                       NT    1:27.73  
 30 Quiteño, Carlos           16 ESA                       NT    1:29.36  
 -- Aguirre, Luís             15 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:55.55                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:59.66                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 2:00.25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  2:02.58    1:59.67&   1  
  2 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                  2:11.62    2:10.27  
  3 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  2:10.41    2:10.54  
  4 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  2:17.98    2:16.58  
  5 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                  2:20.23    2:19.09  
  6 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                  2:20.09    2:22.16  
  7 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                  2:26.81    2:28.02  
  8 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  2:29.57    2:35.15  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:55.55                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:59.66                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 2:00.25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  1:55.35    2:02.58  
  2 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  2:11.36    2:10.41  
  3 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                  2:12.62    2:11.62  
  4 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                  2:10.46    2:16.15  
  5 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  2:22.59    2:17.98  
  6 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                  2:23.61    2:20.09  
  7 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                       NT    2:20.23  
  8 Rivera, Guillermo         15 ESA                  2:24.03    2:20.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Ruben               16 ESA                       NT    2:22.17  
 10 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                  2:27.74    2:26.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  2:37.60    2:29.57  
 12 Rivera, Carlos            18 ESA                       NT    2:33.65  
 13 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT    2:36.05  
 14 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                       NT    2:49.43  
 15 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT    2:53.37  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 4:08.12                                                        
       T "B": % 4:16.58                                                        
       T "C": & 4:19.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  4:23.09    4:17.57&   1  
  2 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  4:35.71    4:36.27  
  3 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  4:54.01    5:05.63  
  4 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                  5:18.15    5:19.35  
  5 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  5:37.70    5:26.95  
  6 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT    6:05.36  
  7 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT    6:06.35  
  8 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT    6:46.57  
  9 Martinez, David Enmanuel  18 ESA                       NT    7:14.37  
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  8:27.70    9:03.38    1  
  2 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  9:48.44    9:50.57  
  3 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                       NT   10:04.58  
  4 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                       NT   10:47.62  
  5 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                       NT   10:49.84  
  6 Colocho, Kevyn            16 ESA                       NT   11:00.11  
  7 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                       NT   11:30.65  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 16:53.40                                                       
  15&O T "B": % 17:13.47                                                       
  15&O T "C": & 18:08.73                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                 16:31.98   16:50.73$   1  
  2 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                 18:16.87   18:17.41  
  3 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                 18:03.95   18:18.93  
  4 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                 20:59.26   20:54.56  
  5 Colocho, Kevyn            16 ESA                       NT   21:29.01  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 27.89                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 29.04                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 29.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suriano, Rodrigo          19 ESA                    30.12      28.61%   1  
  2 Arriola, Diego            18 ESA                    30.03      29.58  
  3 Bara, Aldo                19 ESA                    30.62      29.83  
  4 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                    31.74      31.31  
  5 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                    32.22      31.34  
  6 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                    31.92      31.90  
  7 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                    33.97      32.90  
  8 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                    33.44      34.84  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 27.89                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 29.04                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 29.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arriola, Diego            18 ESA                    29.50      30.03  
  2 Suriano, Rodrigo          19 ESA                    28.01      30.12  
  3 Bara, Aldo                19 ESA                       NT      30.62  
  4 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                    31.49      31.74  
  5 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                       NT      31.92  
  6 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                    32.19      32.22  
  7 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                    32.68      32.68  
  8 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                    33.08      33.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                    33.11      33.97  
 10 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                       NT      34.16  
 10 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                    33.21      34.16  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Navarrete, Gabriel        15 ESA                    33.41      34.72  
 13 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                       NT      35.16  
 14 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                    35.05      36.36  
 15 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT      38.98  
 16 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                    39.61      39.16  
 17 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT      39.74  
 18 Renderos, Mauricio        17 ESA                       NT      40.46  
 19 Rivera, Guillermo         15 ESA                       NT      40.78  
 20 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                    40.67      42.69  
 21 Salazar, Alejandro        16 ESA                    41.73      44.61  
 22 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT      45.97  
 23 Martínez, Andrés          17 ESA                       NT      46.26  
 24 Sánchez, Daniel           15 ESA                    53.90      49.86  
 25 Martinez, David Enmanuel  18 ESA                       NT      50.38  
 26 Quiteño, Carlos           16 ESA                       NT      53.82  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:01.60                                                        
  15&O T "B": %   54.05                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:04.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suriano, Rodrigo          19 ESA                  1:02.57    1:01.12$   1  
  2 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                  1:08.02    1:06.42  
  3 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                  1:11.11    1:11.26  
  4 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                  1:13.67    1:13.86  
  5 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  1:14.78    1:15.25  
  6 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                  1:17.58    1:17.45  
  7 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  1:20.88    1:20.03  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:01.60                                                        
  15&O T "B": %   54.05                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:04.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suriano, Rodrigo          19 ESA                  1:00.22    1:02.57& 
  2 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                  1:07.05    1:08.02  
  3 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  1:09.38    1:10.89  
  4 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                  1:11.90    1:11.11  
  5 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                  1:13.06    1:13.67  
  6 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  1:15.58    1:14.78  
  7 Navarrete, Gabriel        15 ESA                  1:13.20    1:15.80  
  8 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                  1:17.30    1:17.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  1:22.51    1:20.88  
 10 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                  1:20.36    1:22.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT    1:27.39  
 12 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT    1:30.78  
 13 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                  1:31.86    1:34.57  
 14 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT    1:47.89  
 -- Martinez, David Enmanuel  18 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Dorso
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:13.59                                                        
       T "B": % 2:16.79                                                        
       T "C": & 2:19.81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                  2:27.50    2:23.73    1  
  2 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  2:30.40    2:30.49  
  3 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                  2:41.38    2:39.55  
  4 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  2:49.63    2:51.61  
  5 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                  2:48.29    2:59.21  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 30.57                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 31.69                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 31.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                    34.71      33.07    1  
  2 Mejía, Tito               19 ESA                    33.65      33.27  
  3 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                    34.74      34.63  
  4 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                    34.37      34.80  
  5 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                    34.48      35.07  
  6 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                    35.85      35.33  
  7 Aguirre, Luís             15 ESA                    34.89      36.02  
  8 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                    35.78      36.54  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 30.57                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 31.69                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 31.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                    32.98      32.78  
  2 Mejía, Tito               19 ESA                    33.36      33.65  
  3 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                    34.36      34.37  
  4 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                    35.48      34.48  
  5 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                       NT      34.71  
  6 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                    34.16      34.74  
  7 Aguirre, Luís             15 ESA                    35.63      34.89  
  8 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                    37.47      35.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                    38.08      35.78  
 10 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                    35.44      35.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                    37.26      36.07  
 12 Montalvo, José Luís       16 ESA                    38.51      37.35  
 13 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                    38.95      37.76  
 14 Rivera, Guillermo         15 ESA                    38.48      38.21  
 15 Ruiz, Ruben               16 ESA                    40.67      39.68  
 16 Rivera, Carlos            18 ESA                       NT      40.62  
 17 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                    39.79      40.75  
 18 Colocho, Kevyn            16 ESA                    40.38      41.41  
 19 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                    42.45      41.43  
 20 Salazar, Alejandro        16 ESA                    42.83      42.50  
 21 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT      42.82  
 22 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                    44.42      44.50  
 23 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT      44.77  
 24 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT      47.94  
 25 Quiteño, Carlos           16 ESA                    42.36      49.45  
 26 Martinez, David Enmanuel  18 ESA                       NT      50.31  
 -- Renderos, Mauricio        17 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:08.64                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:10.14                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:13.20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                  1:15.69    1:14.97    1  
  2 Mejía, Tito               19 ESA                  1:17.40    1:16.27  
  3 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                  1:18.24    1:16.37  
  4 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                  1:16.15    1:16.88  
  5 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  1:18.69    1:17.79  
  6 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                  1:17.88    1:18.38  
  7 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                  1:20.38    1:18.44  
  8 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  1:21.71    1:21.35  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 1:08.64                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 1:10.14                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 1:13.20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                  1:12.99    1:13.22  
  2 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                  1:16.55    1:15.69  
  3 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                  1:17.38    1:16.15  
  4 Mejía, Tito               19 ESA                  1:16.49    1:17.40  
  5 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                  1:16.90    1:17.88  
  6 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                  1:18.40    1:18.24  
  7 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  1:18.98    1:18.69  
  8 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                       NT    1:19.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                  1:18.39    1:20.38  
 10 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  1:27.97    1:21.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aguirre, Luís             15 ESA                  1:18.30    1:23.98  
 12 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                  1:21.18    1:24.30  
 13 Montalvo, José Luís       16 ESA                  1:25.33    1:25.46  
 14 Ruiz, Ruben               16 ESA                       NT    1:27.31  
 15 Rivera, Guillermo         15 ESA                  1:26.66    1:28.32  
 16 Colocho, Kevyn            16 ESA                  1:30.76    1:31.95  
 17 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                  1:31.20    1:32.47  
 18 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                  1:37.59    1:33.25  
 19 Rivera, Carlos            18 ESA                       NT    1:33.67  
 20 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT    1:37.71  
 21 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                       NT    1:38.44  
 22 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT    1:43.71  
 23 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT    1:54.02  
 24 Martinez, David Enmanuel  18 ESA                       NT    1:59.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:30.99                                                        
       T "B": % 2:36.00                                                        
       T "C": & 2:41.27                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                  2:51.86    2:49.65    1  
  2 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  2:49.91    2:50.08  
  3 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                  2:50.09    2:50.99  
  4 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                  2:54.36    2:54.35  
  5 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                  3:09.67    2:57.57  
  6 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                  2:54.43    2:59.37  
  7 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT    3:46.05  
  8 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT    3:55.78  
  9 Martinez, David Enmanuel  18 ESA                       NT    4:28.01  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 25.42                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 29.29                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 26.54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arriola, Diego            18 ESA                    26.45      26.32&   1  
  2 Bara, Aldo                19 ESA                    27.31      27.13% 
  3 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                    27.77      27.87% 
  4 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                    28.62      29.14% 
  5 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                    29.96      29.76  
  6 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                    30.51      30.50  
  7 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                    30.89      30.76  
  8 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                    29.44      31.54  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 25.42                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 29.29                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 26.54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arriola, Diego            18 ESA                    26.30      26.45& 
  2 Bara, Aldo                19 ESA                    27.11      27.31% 
  3 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                    28.34      27.77% 
  4 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                    27.65      28.37% 
  5 Aguirre, David            18 ESA                    28.24      28.62% 
  6 Calderón, Jimmy           17 ESA                    28.64      29.44  
  7 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                    29.47      29.96  
  8 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                    30.01      30.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                       NT      30.51  
 10 Calderón, Bryan           15 ESA                    29.74      30.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Guillermo         15 ESA                    30.57      31.16  
 12 Montalvo, José Luís       16 ESA                    30.78      31.18  
 13 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                       NT      31.29  
 14 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                    31.67      31.45  
 15 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                    31.18      31.66  
 16 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                    31.63      31.67  
 17 Aguirre, Luís             15 ESA                       NT      32.16  
 18 Ruiz, Ruben               16 ESA                    31.73      32.51  
 19 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT      33.14  
 20 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                    33.15      33.20  
 21 Rivera, Carlos            18 ESA                       NT      33.47  
 22 Navarrete, Gabriel        15 ESA                    31.65      33.54  
 23 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                    34.57      33.68  
 24 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                    36.73      36.81  
 25 Renderos, Mauricio        17 ESA                       NT      37.39  
 26 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT      37.80  
 27 Colocho, Kevyn            16 ESA                       NT      38.02  
 28 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT      40.19  
 29 Quiteño, Carlos           16 ESA                       NT      45.98  
 30 Martinez, David Enmanuel  18 ESA                       NT      46.20  
 -- Sánchez, Daniel           15 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 57.23                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 58.02                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 59.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  1:04.23    1:02.07    1  
  2 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                  1:04.59    1:02.64  
  3 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  1:06.22    1:06.67  
  4 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                  1:09.27    1:07.98  
  5 Montalvo, José Luís       16 ESA                  1:08.89    1:08.77  
  6 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  1:13.56    1:13.00  
  7 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  1:12.02    1:14.12  
  8 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                  1:15.50    1:16.39  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 57.23                                                          
  15&O T "B": % 58.02                                                          
  15&O T "C": & 59.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  1:00.44    1:04.23  
  2 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                  1:03.31    1:04.59  
  3 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  1:07.98    1:06.22  
  4 Montalvo, José Luís       16 ESA                  1:09.25    1:08.89  
  5 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                       NT    1:09.27  
  7 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  1:15.10    1:12.02  
  8 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  1:17.38    1:13.56  
  9 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                       NT    1:14.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                  1:18.81    1:15.50  
 11 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                       NT    1:32.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT    1:45.07  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
       T "A": $ 2:07.86                                                        
       T "B": % 2:11.20                                                        
       T "C": & 2:17.91                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  2:17.95    2:19.06    1  
  2 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  2:33.13    2:38.34  
  3 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                       NT    2:56.90  
  4 Ramos, David              15 ESA                       NT    4:03.67  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 2:10.47                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 2:16.79                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 2:19.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  2:23.40    2:21.42    1  
  2 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                  2:37.98    2:28.37  
  3 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                  2:31.41    2:28.61  
  4 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                  2:45.23    2:37.90  
  5 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                  2:44.62    2:38.71  
  6 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  2:37.20    2:40.38  
  7 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  2:41.34    2:48.02  
  8 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  2:46.80    2:49.73  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 2:10.47                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 2:16.79                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 2:19.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  2:20.87    2:23.40  
  2 García, Ricardo           18 ESA                  2:22.78    2:26.18  
  3 Montalvo, José Roberto    15 ESA                  2:27.92    2:31.41  
  4 Córdova, Oscar            16 ESA                  2:40.10    2:37.20  
  5 Polanco, Luís             18 ESA                       NT    2:37.98  
  6 Arevalo, Carlos           17 ESA                       NT    2:38.64  
  7 Rosa, Bryan               15 ESA                  2:47.63    2:41.34  
  8 Rodríguez, Lino           16 ESA                  2:37.44    2:44.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                  2:40.45    2:45.23  
 10 Medina, Guillermo         15 ESA                  2:49.15    2:46.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 López, Carlos Samuel      15 ESA                  2:55.45    2:47.12  
 12 Navarrete, Gabriel        15 ESA                  2:43.29    2:51.72  
 13 Duran, Juan               16 ESA                  2:55.61    2:57.41  
 14 Romero, Javier            17 ESA                       NT    3:18.93  
 15 Delgado, Juan             16 ESA                       NT    3:19.15  
 16 Dueñas, Victor            19 ESA                       NT    3:35.58  
 -- Renderos, Mauricio        17 ESA                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Combinado Individual
===============================================================================
  15&O T "A": $ 4:46.40                                                        
  15&O T "B": % 4:54.78                                                        
  15&O T "C": & 4:59.73                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Marcelo           16 ESA                  4:50.80    5:04.61    1  
  2 Carcamo, Melvin           20 ESA                  5:58.07    5:56.22